Weather: Cloudy Stadium: Vastra Mark IP Pitch: Regular Round: 16
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Lunds BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Torns IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 13 | 17 | ||
4 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Ariana FC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Trollhättan | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Angelholm | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 14 | ||
8 | Tvååkers IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
9 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
10 | Torslanda IK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | ||
11 | Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 11 | ||
12 | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 10 | ||
13 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 10 | ||
14 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 8 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 8 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Ariana FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
5 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | FC Trollhättan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Ljungskile | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
10 | Torslanda IK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Onsala BK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
15 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Norrby IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Tvååkers IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | FC Trollhättan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Lunds BK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Torslanda IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 6 | ||
12 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | Torns IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |