PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 17 | ||
2 | Ariana FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 14 | ||
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Lunds BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Angelholm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | FC Trollhättan | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | Tvååkers IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
11 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 10 | ||
12 | Torslanda IK | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
13 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
14 | BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 17 | 7 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Ariana FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | FC Trollhättan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Torslanda IK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Norrby IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Tvååkers IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Angelholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | FC Trollhättan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Torslanda IK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | Torns IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Promotion |