Stadium: Borisov Arena Round: 16
Home Manager: Kirill Alshevskiy Away Manager: Vladimir Nevinskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 16 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 16 | ||
6 | FK Gomel | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
9 | Isloch | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
10 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 9 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 9 | ||
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 15 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 8 | ||
5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
13 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | FK Gomel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | FC Vitebsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |