Weather: Good Stadium: Stadion ROSRRiT w Siedlcach Pitch: Good Round: 14
Referee: Jaroslaw Przybyl Home Manager: Dariusz Banasik Away Manager: Krzysztof Szopa
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48 : 22 | 59 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47 : 29 | 55 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy 71 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 38 : 34 | 48 | ||
4 | GKS Katowice | 13 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 10 | 7 | 53 : 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Odra Opole | 13 | 7 | 9 | 36 : 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Gornik Leczna | 11 | 13 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 46 | ||
8 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39 : 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Wisla Plock | 12 | 9 | 8 | 41 : 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 10 | 11 | 8 | 38 : 30 | 41 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26 : 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30 : 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 7 | 10 | 12 | 42 : 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Polonia Warsaw | 7 | 9 | 13 | 35 : 42 | 30 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 5 | 16 | 32 : 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 4 | 10 | 15 | 23 : 47 | 22 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 9 | 18 | 19 : 47 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32 : 7 | 38 | ||
2 | Wisla Plock | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 32 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 10 | 30 | ||
5 | GKS Tychy 71 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakow | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 25 | ||
7 | Odra Opole | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | Motor Lublin | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 22 | 24 | ||
9 | Miedz Legnica | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 23 | ||
10 | Gornik Leczna | 5 | 8 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 23 | ||
11 | Znicz Pruszków | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 20 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 18 | ||
15 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
17 | Polonia Warsaw | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 27 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 24 | ||
2 | GKS Tychy 71 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Wisla Krakow | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Lechia Gdansk | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 21 | ||
9 | Polonia Warsaw | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 17 | 19 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | GKS Katowice | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 17 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
13 | Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 14 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | Wisla Plock | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 20 | 9 | ||
18 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 27 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48 : 22 | 59 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47 : 29 | 55 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy 71 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 38 : 34 | 48 | ||
4 | GKS Katowice | 13 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 10 | 7 | 53 : 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Odra Opole | 13 | 7 | 9 | 36 : 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Gornik Leczna | 11 | 13 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 46 | ||
8 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39 : 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Wisla Plock | 12 | 9 | 8 | 41 : 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 10 | 11 | 8 | 38 : 30 | 41 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26 : 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30 : 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 7 | 10 | 12 | 42 : 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Polonia Warsaw | 7 | 9 | 13 | 35 : 42 | 30 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 5 | 16 | 32 : 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 4 | 10 | 15 | 23 : 47 | 22 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 9 | 18 | 19 : 47 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Gdansk | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32 : 7 | 38 | ||
2 | Wisla Plock | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 32 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | GKS Katowice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 10 | 30 | ||
5 | GKS Tychy 71 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakow | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 25 | ||
7 | Odra Opole | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | Motor Lublin | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 22 | 24 | ||
9 | Miedz Legnica | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 23 | ||
10 | Gornik Leczna | 5 | 8 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 23 | ||
11 | Znicz Pruszków | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 20 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 18 | ||
15 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
17 | Polonia Warsaw | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 27 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 24 | ||
2 | GKS Tychy 71 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Wisla Krakow | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Lechia Gdansk | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 21 | ||
9 | Polonia Warsaw | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 17 | 19 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | GKS Katowice | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 17 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
13 | Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 14 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | Wisla Plock | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 20 | 9 | ||
18 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 27 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 14 | 10 | 5 | 47 : 35 | 52 | ||
2 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 13 | 9 | 7 | 42 : 27 | 48 | ||
3 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53 : 41 | 46 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 7 | 10 | 43 : 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 11 | 10 | 8 | 39 : 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 12 | 6 | 11 | 44 : 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 11 | 9 | 9 | 39 : 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 11 | 8 | 41 : 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33 : 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Skra Czestochowa | 9 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 36 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 9 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 40 | 35 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 7 | 12 | 10 | 42 : 44 | 33 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 36 | 33 | ||
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 41 | 33 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25 : 34 | 30 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29 : 42 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 29 | ||
2 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 22 | 28 | ||
3 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 25 | ||
6 | GKS Jastrzebie | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 25 | ||
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 24 | ||
9 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 24 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
11 | Hutnik Krakow | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 23 | ||
12 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 22 | ||
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
17 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 25 | 23 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 18 | ||
8 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
10 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
11 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 13 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 12 | ||
13 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
14 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 11 | ||
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 21 | 9 | ||
18 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |