PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lunds BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Ariana FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Norrby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Torns IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 7 | ||
10 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Torns IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Angelholm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Ariana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Ljungskile | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Tvååkers IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Norrby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Lunds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Angelholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Torns IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |