PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 23 | 6 | 1 | 60 : 13 | 75 | |
2 | SD Beasain | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 57 | |
3 | Portugalete | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47 : 27 | 56 | |
4 | Basconia | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44 : 29 | 52 | |
5 | Lagun Onak | 14 | 9 | 7 | 35 : 27 | 51 | |
6 | SD Deusto | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 49 | |
7 | Cultural de Durango | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38 : 37 | 46 | |
8 | San Ignacio | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41 : 34 | 42 | |
9 | Leioa | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 : 41 | 41 | |
10 | Urduliz FT | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 : 39 | 39 | |
11 | CD Padura | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31 : 40 | 38 | |
12 | CD Derio | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 : 30 | 35 | |
13 | CD Touring | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 : 43 | 32 | |
14 | CD Alaves C | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 : 38 | 32 | |
15 | CD Anaitasuna | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30 : 42 | 29 | |
16 | Pasaia KE | 7 | 5 | 18 | 15 : 37 | 26 | |
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 4 | 9 | 17 | 19 : 45 | 21 | |
18 | Anorga KKE | 2 | 9 | 19 | 25 : 54 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 39 | ||
2 | Basconia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 29 | ||
3 | Cultural de Durango | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 29 | ||
4 | SD Beasain | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Padura | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 26 | ||
7 | Leioa | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
8 | SD Deusto | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 24 | ||
9 | Lagun Onak | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | San Ignacio | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
11 | Urduliz FT | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 21 | ||
12 | CD Anaitasuna | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 19 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 14 | 19 | ||
14 | CD Alaves C | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 16 | 18 | ||
15 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | CD Derio | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 15 | 16 | ||
17 | CD Touring | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
18 | Anorga KKE | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 11 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 36 | ||
2 | Portugalete | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | SD Beasain | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 29 | ||
4 | Lagun Onak | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 27 | ||
5 | SD Deusto | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 25 | ||
6 | Basconia | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 23 | ||
7 | CD Derio | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 19 | ||
8 | San Ignacio | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 19 | ||
9 | Urduliz FT | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 27 | 18 | ||
10 | Cultural de Durango | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | CD Touring | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 16 | ||
12 | Leioa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 16 | ||
13 | CD Alaves C | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
14 | CD Padura | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
15 | CD Anaitasuna | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 10 | ||
16 | Pasaia KE | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 : 23 | 7 | ||
17 | Anorga KKE | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 : 27 | 4 | ||
18 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 30 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |