Atletico Onubense

Recreativo Huelva B 0-2 Real Betis B (Spain Tercera Group 10) 2016-12-03 11:00

Weather: Rainy Pitch: Artificial Turf

Real Betis B

08/17 22:00 - 06/04 21:59

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarrobledo 6 2 2 17 : 11 20
2 CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 6 2 2 17 : 9 20
3 CD Villacanas 6 1 3 13 : 11 19
4 CD Quintanar del Rey 6 1 3 19 : 18 19
5 Mora CF 5 2 3 15 : 10 17
6 Socuéllamos 4 4 2 17 : 5 16
7 Villarrubia CF 4 3 3 12 : 10 15
8 Albacete B 4 3 3 10 : 9 15
9 CD Madridejos 4 3 3 10 : 11 15
10 Atletico Ibanes 4 2 4 18 : 12 14
11 Conquense 4 2 4 16 : 14 14
12 La Roda 3 4 3 11 : 12 13
13 Tomelloso 3 4 3 14 : 17 13
14 Almansa 3 3 4 14 : 16 12
15 Azuqueca 2 4 4 12 : 13 10
16 Manchego 3 0 7 8 : 20 9
17 CD Pedroneras 1 6 3 3 : 5 9
18 Marchamalo 1 5 4 10 : 13 8
19 Almagro CF 1 4 5 8 : 14 7
20 Miguelturreño 1 3 6 5 : 19 6

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Teruel 8 0 1 25 : 8 24
2 Ejea 7 2 0 29 : 8 23
3 SD Tarazona 7 1 1 20 : 7 22
4 SD Borja 6 2 1 19 : 8 20
5 AD Almudevar 4 4 1 14 : 10 16
6 Illueca 4 3 2 11 : 8 15
7 CD Belchite 97 4 3 2 9 : 10 15
8 CD Robres 4 2 3 12 : 10 14
9 CD Binefar 4 1 4 12 : 14 13
10 Sabinanigo 3 3 3 6 : 9 12
11 CD Carinena 2 5 2 9 : 15 11
12 Sariñena 2 4 3 13 : 12 10
13 Utebo 2 4 3 10 : 10 10
14 CDJ Tamarite 2 2 5 13 : 18 8
15 Monzon 2 1 6 10 : 18 7
16 CD La Almunia 1 3 5 13 : 20 6
17 Fraga 1 3 5 9 : 16 6
18 Brea 1 3 5 4 : 14 6
19 CD Valdefierro 1 2 6 4 : 17 5
20 Caspe 0 2 7 5 : 15 2

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 SD Logrones 9 0 0 32 : 5 27
2 CD Calahorra 8 1 0 31 : 5 25
3 Varea 8 1 0 25 : 6 25
4 Haro Deportivo 7 2 0 21 : 2 23
5 Naxara 6 1 2 33 : 8 19
6 River Ebro 4 4 1 11 : 9 16
7 Anguiano 5 1 3 18 : 12 16
8 UD Logrones B 4 1 4 12 : 9 13
9 Yagüe 4 1 4 19 : 23 13
10 Alfaro 3 2 4 15 : 15 11
11 Agoncillo 3 2 4 15 : 20 11
12 Berceo 3 2 4 9 : 23 11
13 Pradejón 3 1 5 13 : 13 10
14 CA Vianes 3 1 5 9 : 20 10
15 Oyonesa 2 2 5 10 : 22 8
16 Tedeon 1 4 4 8 : 17 7
17 Arnedo 2 0 7 10 : 24 6
18 Villegas 2 0 7 7 : 21 6
19 Calasancio 0 0 9 7 : 26 0
20 Casalarreina CF 0 0 9 5 : 30 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cirbonero 7 2 1 21 : 8 23
2 Mutilvera 6 2 2 18 : 7 20
3 CD Iruna 6 2 1 12 : 5 20
4 AD San Juan 5 4 1 14 : 4 19
5 CD Cantolagua 5 1 4 16 : 15 16
6 CD Gares 4 4 2 11 : 8 16
7 CD Cortes 5 0 5 11 : 11 15
8 Ardoi 4 2 4 14 : 9 14
9 CD Pamplona 4 2 4 13 : 12 14
10 Valle Egues 3 4 3 11 : 11 13
11 Burladés 3 4 3 8 : 9 13
12 Beti Kozkor KE 3 3 4 9 : 10 12
13 Subiza 3 3 4 12 : 15 12
14 CD Baztan 3 2 5 11 : 19 11
15 River Ega 2 4 4 13 : 15 10
16 UDC Txantrea 1 7 2 5 : 8 10
17 Huarte 2 3 5 9 : 14 9
18 CD Corellano 2 3 5 8 : 14 9
19 Idoya 2 2 5 9 : 18 8
20 Oberena 1 2 7 7 : 20 5

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Moralo 9 0 0 27 : 6 27
2 Cacereno 8 1 0 16 : 0 25
3 CD Coria 6 2 1 15 : 3 20
4 Don Benito 6 1 2 15 : 6 19
5 Plasencia 6 0 2 17 : 7 18
6 CD Azuaga 5 0 3 10 : 6 15
7 Castuera 4 2 3 9 : 11 14
8 CD Diocesano 3 1 3 9 : 11 10
9 Calamonte 2 4 3 10 : 13 10
10 Olivenza 2 3 3 7 : 9 9
11 Valdivia 2 1 4 3 : 8 7
12 CF Trujillo 2 1 4 5 : 11 7
13 At. Pueblonuevo 1 3 4 9 : 20 6
14 Extremadura B 1 2 6 10 : 15 5
15 UD Montijo 1 1 5 3 : 10 4
16 Arroyo CP 1 1 7 7 : 22 4
17 CP Amanecer 0 3 4 6 : 12 3
18 EMD Aceuchal 1 0 6 3 : 11 3
19 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
19 Jerez 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Yeclano 6 1 2 24 : 9 19
2 Mar Menor 6 1 2 15 : 8 19
3 CD Aguilas 5 3 1 15 : 5 18
4 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 5 2 2 16 : 13 17
5 La Hoya Lorca B 4 4 1 15 : 9 16
6 Real Murcia B 4 3 2 18 : 14 15
7 EDMF Churra 4 2 3 15 : 15 14
8 UCAM Murcia CF B 4 2 3 14 : 9 14
9 UD Los Garres 3 5 1 15 : 13 14
10 La Union CF 4 2 3 11 : 10 14
11 Muleno 4 1 4 14 : 15 13
12 SFC Minerva 3 3 3 15 : 11 12
13 Pinatar Arena FC 3 2 4 10 : 13 11
14 Cartagena FC II 2 4 3 7 : 9 10
15 At. Pulpileno 2 3 4 12 : 12 9
16 Cieza 2 2 5 6 : 12 8
17 Huercal Overa CF 2 2 5 9 : 16 8
18 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 2 1 6 14 : 24 7
19 Deportiva Minera 1 3 5 9 : 16 6
20 Bala Azul 0 2 7 4 : 25 2

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD San Fernando 7 2 1 24 : 5 23
2 Mensajero 7 1 3 17 : 9 22
3 Las Palmas C 6 3 1 19 : 11 21
4 Union Sur Yaiza 6 2 3 11 : 13 20
5 Tenerife B 5 4 1 15 : 6 19
6 Lanzarote 5 4 1 16 : 8 19
7 CD Santa Ursula 5 3 3 16 : 13 18
8 CD Marino 5 2 4 16 : 12 17
9 Tenisca 5 1 5 16 : 16 16
10 Villa Sta Brigida 5 0 5 14 : 14 15
11 Ibarra 3 5 3 17 : 13 14
12 Las Zocas 3 4 4 10 : 16 13
13 Panaderia Pulido 3 3 4 14 : 12 12
14 CD El Cotillo 2 5 3 9 : 13 11
15 CD Buzanada 3 2 6 8 : 17 11
16 Llanos Aridane 3 2 6 13 : 19 11
17 Atletico Union Guimar 2 4 4 12 : 19 10
18 Haria CF 2 3 5 10 : 17 9
19 CD La Cuadra 2 1 7 10 : 14 7
20 CD Vera 1 4 6 6 : 15 7
21 Estrella CF 1 3 6 2 : 13 6

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mallorca B 9 0 1 31 : 5 27
2 Ciudad de Ibiza CF 8 0 2 26 : 3 24
3 Poblense 8 0 2 20 : 5 24
4 Felanitx 6 2 2 18 : 13 20
5 Platges de Calvia 5 3 2 16 : 9 18
6 CE Constancia 5 2 3 20 : 11 17
7 Alcudia 5 2 3 16 : 16 17
8 Binissalem 5 0 5 10 : 15 15
9 CF San Rafael 5 0 5 14 : 17 15
10 CE Esporles 5 0 5 9 : 11 15
11 Serverense 5 0 5 14 : 11 15
12 Llosetense 4 2 4 13 : 14 14
13 Ferriolense 4 1 5 7 : 9 13
14 Manacor 4 1 5 8 : 16 13
15 Santanyi 3 1 6 8 : 16 10
16 CD Son Cladera 3 0 7 8 : 19 9
17 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 3 5 10 : 22 9
18 Collerense 2 2 6 11 : 19 8
19 Mercadal 1 1 8 8 : 21 4
20 UE Petra 1 0 9 3 : 18 3

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 6 3 0 12 : 4 21
2 Lebrijana 5 2 2 15 : 10 17
3 Cadiz B 4 5 0 9 : 4 17
4 Sevilla C 4 3 2 18 : 12 15
5 CD San Roque de Lepe 4 2 3 12 : 14 14
6 CD Guadalcacin 3 5 1 9 : 8 14
7 Atletico Espeleno 4 2 3 20 : 17 14
8 Puente Genil 3 5 1 11 : 9 14
9 CD Utrera 3 4 2 11 : 7 13
10 Arcos 3 3 3 10 : 11 12
11 CD Alcala 3 2 4 9 : 13 11
12 CD Gerena 3 1 5 11 : 13 10
13 Xerez CD 2 4 3 10 : 13 10
14 AD Ceuta FC 2 3 4 10 : 9 9
15 Los Barrios 2 3 4 12 : 15 9
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 6 2 9 : 9 9
17 Ciudad Lucena 2 3 4 14 : 20 9
18 Atletico Onubense 2 2 5 9 : 12 8
19 Cabecense 1 4 4 8 : 13 7
20 Castilleja CF 1 2 6 5 : 11 5

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Malaga B 10 0 1 28 : 8 30
2 Almeria B 9 1 1 24 : 6 28
3 CD Rincon 7 1 3 21 : 13 22
4 Velez CF 7 1 3 22 : 16 22
5 Antequera 6 2 3 22 : 12 20
6 Motril 6 2 3 22 : 17 20
7 Real Jaen 6 1 4 13 : 7 19
8 Martos CD 6 1 4 22 : 22 19
9 CD El Palo 5 3 3 17 : 13 18
10 CD Huetor Tajar 5 3 3 14 : 14 18
11 Linares Deportivo 5 2 4 15 : 13 17
12 UD San Pedro 4 2 5 13 : 16 14
13 Atletico Mancha Real 4 2 5 13 : 17 14
14 CD Huetor Vega 3 4 4 16 : 16 13
15 Torredonjimeno 3 4 4 14 : 17 13
16 Loja 3 4 4 18 : 18 13
17 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 3 5 18 : 21 12
18 Atarfe Ind CF 3 3 5 14 : 19 12
19 Maracena 1 3 7 12 : 23 6
20 Guadix CF 1 3 7 5 : 17 6
21 Villacarrillo 0 2 9 4 : 16 2
22 Melistar 0 1 10 7 : 33 1

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Salmantino 7 1 1 25 : 5 22
2 Real Avila 6 3 0 20 : 11 21
3 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 6 1 2 16 : 13 19
4 Atletico Astorga 5 2 2 21 : 12 17
5 Arandina 5 2 2 21 : 10 17
6 Numancia B 4 4 1 20 : 8 16
7 Atletico Tordesillas 4 4 1 20 : 13 16
8 CD Beroil Bupolsa 4 3 2 11 : 10 15
9 Zamora CF 3 4 2 17 : 14 13
10 CD Virgen Del Camino 3 3 3 16 : 15 12
11 La Baneza 3 3 3 17 : 19 12
12 Becerril 3 2 4 15 : 14 11
13 Cristo Atletico 3 2 4 17 : 17 11
14 Burgos Promesas 3 1 5 13 : 11 10
15 CD Cebrerena 2 3 4 12 : 13 9
16 Almazan 1 5 3 9 : 14 8
17 At. Bembibre 2 2 5 9 : 17 8
18 Sporting Uxama 0 5 4 6 : 14 5
19 Real Burgos CF 0 2 7 9 : 41 2
20 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 9 9 : 32 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Getafe B 7 1 1 21 : 8 22
2 Alcobendas Sport 6 2 1 16 : 8 20
3 Rayo Vallecano B 6 1 2 15 : 4 19
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 3 1 12 : 3 18
5 Trival Valderas 5 3 1 15 : 7 18
6 RSD Alcala 5 2 2 19 : 12 17
7 Atletico de Pinto 5 1 3 12 : 11 16
8 Pozuelo Alarcon 4 2 3 10 : 7 14
9 Alcorcon B 3 4 2 14 : 10 13
10 Mostoles 3 4 2 14 : 13 13
11 Tres Cantos 4 0 5 9 : 15 12
12 San Fernando Henares 3 2 4 14 : 12 11
13 DAV Santa Ana 3 2 4 10 : 11 11
14 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 3 1 5 7 : 14 10
15 Leganes B 2 3 4 11 : 16 9
16 CF San Agustin 1 4 4 9 : 19 7
17 Colmenar Viejo 1 2 6 8 : 18 5
18 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 5 4 4 : 8 5
19 CD El Alamo 1 2 6 6 : 17 5
20 Parla 0 2 7 6 : 19 2

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 6 3 1 16 : 6 21
2 La Nucia 5 4 0 18 : 7 19
3 Orihuela 5 3 1 11 : 4 18
4 Deportivo Eldense 5 3 1 15 : 9 18
5 Olímpic de Xativa 4 5 1 10 : 5 17
6 CD Castellon 4 4 1 13 : 8 16
7 CF Torre Levante 4 3 3 15 : 11 15
8 UD Alzira 4 3 3 12 : 13 15
9 CD Roda 3 4 2 7 : 6 13
10 CD Bunol 3 4 3 8 : 9 13
11 Villarreal C 3 2 4 7 : 11 11
12 Crevillente 2 5 3 13 : 14 11
13 Paiporta CF 2 5 3 13 : 15 11
14 Silla CF 2 4 4 11 : 12 10
15 Novelda 1 5 3 8 : 10 8
16 Elche Ilicitano 1 5 4 9 : 11 8
17 CF Borriol 1 5 3 6 : 8 8
18 UD Rayo Ibense 2 2 5 7 : 11 8
19 Recambios Colon 1 4 4 7 : 14 7
20 CD Almazora 1 4 5 5 : 18 7
21 Paterna CF 0 5 5 7 : 16 5

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Espanyol B 8 2 0 24 : 7 26
2 FC Asco 8 1 1 17 : 9 25
3 Reus Deportiu II 6 3 1 16 : 7 21
4 CE L'Hospitalet 6 2 2 19 : 6 20
5 Prat 5 3 2 19 : 9 18
6 Pobla Mafumet 4 4 2 11 : 5 16
7 CE Europa 4 3 3 14 : 14 15
8 Terrassa 3 6 1 17 : 12 15
9 FC Santfeliuenc 4 3 3 12 : 8 15
10 Vilafranca 4 2 4 14 : 14 14
11 UE Sant Andreu 4 2 4 13 : 8 14
12 UE Figueres 4 0 6 13 : 15 12
13 UA Horta 3 2 5 10 : 15 11
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 2 5 8 : 17 11
15 Santboia 2 4 4 9 : 10 10
16 Palamos 2 2 6 9 : 17 8
17 EC Granollers 2 1 7 7 : 14 7
18 Gava 2 1 7 7 : 30 7
19 UE Castelldefels 1 3 6 8 : 14 6
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 0 8 3 : 19 6

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Santurtzi 6 0 3 14 : 8 18
2 Real Sociedad C 5 2 1 10 : 6 17
3 Santutxu 5 1 2 10 : 4 16
3 Sestao River 4 4 1 10 : 4 16
5 Cultural de Durango 4 2 2 10 : 10 14
6 Portugalete 4 1 3 11 : 8 13
7 Lagun Onak 3 4 2 10 : 7 13
8 SD Beasain 3 3 2 9 : 5 12
9 SD Deusto 3 2 2 5 : 3 11
10 Anaitasuna FT 2 5 1 6 : 7 11
11 Sodupe 3 2 3 10 : 12 11
12 Bermeo 2 4 3 4 : 7 10
13 Balmaseda FC 2 3 3 5 : 12 9
14 JD Somorrostro 1 5 2 6 : 6 8
15 CD Getxo 2 2 4 7 : 8 8
16 Zamudio 2 2 4 10 : 12 8
17 Basconia 1 4 2 10 : 10 7
18 Alaves B 1 3 4 6 : 9 6
19 Amurrio 0 4 4 3 : 10 4
20 Aurrera de Vitoria 0 3 5 4 : 12 3

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Laredo 7 3 0 24 : 5 24
2 Tropezon 7 3 0 22 : 8 24
3 Racing Santander B 7 2 1 20 : 6 23
4 Escobedo 6 2 2 17 : 11 20
5 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 4 6 0 19 : 9 18
6 UD Samano 5 3 2 14 : 8 18
7 Textil Escudo 4 4 2 16 : 10 16
8 CD Cayon 5 0 5 17 : 11 15
9 Siete Villas 4 0 6 13 : 17 12
10 CD Guarnizo 3 2 5 10 : 16 11
11 CD Bezana 3 2 5 8 : 15 11
12 Solares 3 2 5 15 : 19 11
13 Barreda 3 2 5 14 : 20 11
14 Velarde 2 5 3 9 : 14 11
15 Negreira 2 4 4 15 : 15 10
16 Vimenor 2 4 4 12 : 13 10
17 Selaya 2 3 5 8 : 16 9
18 Castro 3 0 7 7 : 23 9
19 At. Albericia 2 2 6 10 : 19 8
20 EMD Santillana 0 3 7 9 : 24 3

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 7 2 0 21 : 2 23
2 Marino de Luanco 6 3 0 20 : 4 21
3 Tuilla 6 3 0 19 : 5 21
4 UP Langreo 6 3 0 26 : 2 21
5 Llanes 6 1 2 14 : 9 19
6 UC Ceares 4 3 2 11 : 6 15
7 Covadonga 4 2 3 12 : 10 14
8 Mosconia 4 1 4 8 : 15 13
9 Praviano 3 3 3 10 : 9 12
10 Valdesoto 3 3 3 7 : 8 12
11 L'Entregu CF 3 2 4 13 : 13 11
12 Siero 3 2 4 9 : 19 11
13 CD Colunga 3 1 5 10 : 15 10
14 UD Llanera 2 2 5 14 : 21 8
15 Atletico Lugones 2 2 5 4 : 15 8
16 Real Aviles CF 1 4 4 8 : 14 7
17 CD Roces 2 0 7 11 : 19 6
18 Condal 1 3 5 5 : 19 6
19 Gijon Industrial 1 2 6 10 : 15 5
20 El San Martin 0 4 5 5 : 17 4

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Silva SD 8 1 1 20 : 7 25
2 Compostela 7 0 3 20 : 16 21
3 CD Barco 6 2 1 17 : 3 20
4 Bergantinos 6 1 3 20 : 8 19
5 Somozas 5 2 3 17 : 12 17
6 CD Arenteiro 5 2 2 12 : 14 17
7 Ourense 4 4 2 15 : 7 16
8 Alondras 4 3 3 17 : 11 15
9 Arosa 3 5 2 10 : 7 14
10 CD Boiro 4 2 4 12 : 13 14
11 Racing Club Villalbes 4 1 5 16 : 13 13
12 Ribadumia CF 3 4 3 10 : 11 13
13 CD Choco 3 3 4 12 : 14 12
14 Villalonga 3 3 4 11 : 13 12
15 Celtiga 4 0 6 8 : 17 12
16 Laracha 2 3 5 8 : 12 9
17 Cultural Areas 2 2 6 11 : 23 8
18 Negreira 1 3 6 8 : 18 6
19 CF Noia 1 3 6 9 : 22 6
20 UD Barbadas 2 0 8 4 : 16 6

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Villacanas 5 0 0 9 : 2 15
2 Villarrobledo 4 1 0 11 : 3 13
3 CD Quintanar del Rey 4 1 0 11 : 6 13
4 Mora CF 4 0 1 9 : 3 12
5 CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 3 2 0 9 : 3 11
6 Conquense 3 0 2 9 : 7 9
7 Socuéllamos 2 3 0 10 : 0 9
8 Almansa 3 0 2 9 : 8 9
9 Albacete B 2 2 1 5 : 3 8
10 Tomelloso 2 2 1 9 : 8 8
11 Atletico Ibanes 2 2 1 10 : 5 8
12 CD Madridejos 2 2 1 4 : 6 8
13 Azuqueca 2 2 1 9 : 7 8
14 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
15 La Roda 2 1 2 8 : 8 7
16 Manchego 2 0 3 4 : 6 6
17 CD Pedroneras 1 3 1 2 : 2 6
18 Miguelturreño 1 2 2 3 : 7 5
19 Marchamalo 0 4 1 5 : 6 4
20 Almagro CF 1 1 3 5 : 7 4

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 4 1 0 13 : 5 13
2 Illueca 4 1 1 9 : 5 13
3 SD Borja 3 2 0 13 : 2 11
4 SD Tarazona 3 1 0 9 : 2 10
5 AD Almudevar 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 CD Belchite 97 3 1 1 7 : 7 10
7 Teruel 3 0 1 10 : 5 9
8 CD Binefar 3 0 2 9 : 9 9
9 Sabinanigo 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
10 CDJ Tamarite 2 1 1 9 : 8 7
11 CD Robres 2 1 1 3 : 2 7
12 Utebo 2 1 2 9 : 6 7
13 Sariñena 2 0 1 6 : 3 6
14 CD La Almunia 1 3 1 8 : 6 6
15 CD Carinena 0 4 0 4 : 4 4
16 Brea 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
17 CD Valdefierro 1 1 2 4 : 7 4
18 Monzon 1 0 4 7 : 14 3
19 Caspe 0 2 3 2 : 5 2
20 Fraga 0 2 2 2 : 6 2

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Calahorra 5 0 0 22 : 4 15
2 SD Logrones 5 0 0 16 : 3 15
3 Haro Deportivo 4 1 0 14 : 1 13
4 Naxara 4 0 1 23 : 4 12
5 Varea 4 0 0 16 : 3 12
6 Yagüe 3 0 2 12 : 9 9
7 River Ebro 2 2 1 5 : 5 8
8 Agoncillo 2 2 1 11 : 9 8
9 Tedeon 1 4 0 7 : 3 7
10 Alfaro 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
11 Anguiano 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
12 Berceo 2 1 1 5 : 8 7
13 Pradejón 2 0 2 10 : 4 6
14 CA Vianes 2 0 3 5 : 9 6
15 Arnedo 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
16 UD Logrones B 1 1 2 5 : 5 4
17 Oyonesa 1 0 3 5 : 11 3
18 Villegas 1 0 4 3 : 10 3
19 Casalarreina CF 0 0 4 2 : 7 0
20 Calasancio 0 0 4 4 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cirbonero 5 0 0 16 : 4 15
2 AD San Juan 4 1 0 9 : 1 13
3 CD Cortes 4 0 1 9 : 4 12
4 CD Cantolagua 4 0 1 13 : 4 12
5 CD Pamplona 4 0 1 9 : 5 12
6 CD Iruna 3 1 1 7 : 3 10
7 Ardoi 3 1 1 10 : 5 10
8 CD Corellano 2 3 0 6 : 2 9
9 CD Gares 2 2 1 5 : 3 8
10 Subiza 2 2 1 7 : 6 8
11 UDC Txantrea 1 4 0 3 : 2 7
12 Idoya 2 1 1 7 : 6 7
13 Mutilvera 2 1 2 5 : 4 7
14 River Ega 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
14 Burladés 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
16 CD Baztan 2 0 3 7 : 10 6
17 Valle Egues 1 2 2 4 : 6 5
18 Huarte 1 2 2 6 : 6 5
19 Beti Kozkor KE 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
20 Oberena 1 1 3 4 : 10 4

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cacereno 4 1 0 7 : 0 13
2 Moralo 4 0 0 14 : 2 12
3 Plasencia 4 0 0 11 : 1 12
4 Castuera 4 0 0 6 : 2 12
5 CD Coria 3 1 0 7 : 1 10
6 Don Benito 3 1 1 10 : 4 10
7 CD Azuaga 3 0 0 5 : 0 9
8 Valdivia 2 1 0 3 : 0 7
9 Olivenza 2 1 2 4 : 5 7
10 CD Diocesano 2 0 2 6 : 6 6
11 At. Pueblonuevo 1 2 1 6 : 8 5
12 Calamonte 1 2 1 7 : 7 5
13 Extremadura B 1 1 3 7 : 7 4
14 CF Trujillo 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
15 Arroyo CP 1 0 4 3 : 13 3
16 CP Amanecer 0 2 3 4 : 9 2
17 UD Montijo 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
18 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
18 Jerez 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
20 EMD Aceuchal 0 0 4 0 : 6 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Yeclano 4 0 0 16 : 2 12
2 Mar Menor 4 0 1 10 : 4 12
3 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 3 2 0 11 : 5 11
4 EDMF Churra 3 2 0 9 : 6 11
5 CD Aguilas 3 1 0 9 : 1 10
6 UCAM Murcia CF B 3 1 1 10 : 5 10
7 Pinatar Arena FC 3 0 1 7 : 4 9
8 Muleno 3 0 2 10 : 9 9
9 UD Los Garres 2 2 1 10 : 9 8
10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 2 1 7 : 6 8
11 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 2 1 2 10 : 9 7
12 Cieza 2 1 1 4 : 4 7
13 Cartagena FC II 1 3 0 4 : 3 6
14 At. Pulpileno 2 0 3 7 : 6 6
15 Real Murcia B 1 2 1 7 : 6 5
16 SFC Minerva 1 2 1 6 : 5 5
17 Huercal Overa CF 1 2 2 3 : 4 5
18 La Union CF 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
19 Deportiva Minera 1 0 3 4 : 6 3
20 Bala Azul 0 2 2 1 : 8 2

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Sur Yaiza 5 1 0 9 : 3 16
2 UD San Fernando 5 0 0 16 : 1 15
3 Las Palmas C 4 1 0 12 : 4 13
4 Tenerife B 4 1 0 11 : 3 13
5 Tenisca 4 0 2 12 : 8 12
6 Ibarra 3 2 0 11 : 3 11
7 Lanzarote 3 2 0 9 : 3 11
8 Las Zocas 2 4 0 8 : 6 10
9 CD Buzanada 3 1 1 5 : 4 10
10 Panaderia Pulido 3 1 1 9 : 3 10
11 Villa Sta Brigida 3 0 2 7 : 5 9
12 Mensajero 3 0 2 9 : 5 9
13 CD Santa Ursula 2 3 1 8 : 6 9
14 CD Marino 3 0 3 11 : 7 9
15 Haria CF 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
16 CD La Cuadra 2 1 2 8 : 5 7
17 CD El Cotillo 1 4 0 5 : 3 7
18 Estrella CF 1 2 2 1 : 3 5
19 CD Vera 1 1 3 3 : 5 4
20 Llanos Aridane 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
21 Atletico Union Guimar 0 3 2 7 : 11 3

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Poblense 5 0 0 16 : 1 15
2 Mallorca B 5 0 0 21 : 0 15
3 Serverense 5 0 0 13 : 2 15
4 CE Constancia 4 1 0 13 : 2 13
5 Felanitx 4 1 0 13 : 5 13
6 Alcudia 4 0 1 12 : 6 12
7 CF San Rafael 4 0 1 10 : 3 12
8 Manacor 4 0 1 7 : 3 12
9 CE Esporles 4 0 1 6 : 2 12
10 Binissalem 4 0 1 9 : 5 12
11 Llosetense 3 1 2 7 : 7 10
12 Ciudad de Ibiza CF 3 0 2 15 : 2 9
13 CD Son Cladera 3 0 2 7 : 4 9
14 Ferriolense 2 1 3 5 : 7 7
15 Santanyi 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
16 Platges de Calvia 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
17 Collerense 2 0 3 5 : 5 6
18 Mercadal 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
19 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 3 2 5 : 11 3
20 UE Petra 1 0 4 2 : 7 3

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cadiz B 3 2 0 7 : 3 11
2 Algeciras CF 3 2 0 5 : 2 11
3 Sevilla C 3 1 0 10 : 4 10
4 Puente Genil 2 3 0 5 : 2 9
5 CD Utrera 2 2 0 7 : 2 8
6 CD Alcala 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
7 AD Ceuta FC 2 1 1 9 : 5 7
8 Ciudad Lucena 2 1 2 8 : 9 7
9 Lebrijana 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
10 Atletico Espeleno 2 1 1 10 : 9 7
11 Atletico Onubense 2 1 1 4 : 3 7
12 CD Guadalcacin 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
13 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
14 Cabecense 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
15 Xerez CD 1 2 2 5 : 8 5
16 Arcos 1 1 2 7 : 9 4
17 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 4 1 4 : 6 4
18 CD Gerena 1 0 4 5 : 9 3
19 Los Barrios 0 2 2 0 : 5 2
20 Castilleja CF 0 1 3 1 : 5 1

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Malaga B 6 0 0 14 : 4 18
2 Real Jaen 5 1 0 11 : 1 16
3 Velez CF 5 0 0 13 : 4 15
4 Antequera 4 1 1 16 : 7 13
5 Motril 4 0 1 14 : 7 12
6 CD Rincon 4 0 1 14 : 8 12
7 Linares Deportivo 4 0 1 9 : 3 12
8 CD Huetor Vega 3 2 1 12 : 6 11
9 CD El Palo 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
10 Loja 3 2 1 13 : 9 11
11 Almeria B 3 1 1 10 : 3 10
12 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 1 2 12 : 9 10
13 Torredonjimeno 3 1 2 9 : 9 10
14 CD Huetor Tajar 2 3 0 7 : 5 9
15 Atarfe Ind CF 2 2 2 9 : 10 8
16 UD San Pedro 2 1 2 5 : 5 7
17 Martos CD 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
18 Atletico Mancha Real 2 1 2 9 : 9 7
19 Maracena 1 2 3 6 : 11 5
20 Guadix CF 1 2 2 3 : 5 5
21 Villacarrillo 0 1 4 1 : 5 1
22 Melistar 0 0 6 3 : 15 0

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 5 0 0 11 : 4 15
2 Salmantino 4 0 0 16 : 1 12
3 Arandina 4 0 1 15 : 4 12
4 Atletico Tordesillas 3 2 0 15 : 5 11
5 Atletico Astorga 3 2 0 14 : 4 11
6 Real Avila 3 2 0 10 : 6 11
7 Numancia B 3 1 1 15 : 4 10
8 CD Virgen Del Camino 2 3 0 11 : 7 9
9 Zamora CF 2 3 0 10 : 5 9
10 CD Beroil Bupolsa 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
11 La Baneza 2 1 1 12 : 6 7
12 CD Cebrerena 2 1 1 9 : 7 7
13 Burgos Promesas 2 0 2 4 : 4 6
14 Cristo Atletico 2 0 3 10 : 11 6
15 Becerril 1 2 1 4 : 3 5
16 Almazan 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
17 Real Burgos CF 0 2 2 6 : 14 2
18 Sporting Uxama 0 2 2 2 : 8 2
19 At. Bembibre 0 1 3 3 : 9 1
20 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 4 3 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Vallecano B 5 0 1 13 : 2 15
2 RSD Alcala 4 0 1 13 : 6 12
3 Alcobendas Sport 3 1 0 9 : 3 10
4 Trival Valderas 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
5 Atletico de Pinto 3 1 2 9 : 7 10
6 Getafe B 3 1 1 11 : 5 10
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 2 2 1 7 : 2 8
8 Alcorcon B 2 2 1 9 : 5 8
9 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
10 San Fernando Henares 2 1 2 8 : 4 7
11 DAV Santa Ana 2 0 1 5 : 4 6
12 Tres Cantos 2 0 3 3 : 6 6
13 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
14 Leganes B 1 1 2 6 : 7 4
15 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 3 2 2 : 4 3
16 CD El Alamo 1 0 4 4 : 12 3
17 Colmenar Viejo 0 2 2 4 : 8 2
18 CF San Agustin 0 2 1 3 : 4 2
19 Mostoles 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
20 Parla 0 1 3 4 : 9 1

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 5 0 0 12 : 3 15
2 La Nucia 4 1 0 12 : 4 13
3 Orihuela 4 1 0 8 : 0 13
4 CD Roda 3 1 0 6 : 3 10
5 CF Torre Levante 3 1 1 11 : 6 10
6 Crevillente 2 3 0 7 : 4 9
7 CD Castellon 3 0 1 7 : 3 9
8 UD Alzira 2 2 1 4 : 4 8
9 Olímpic de Xativa 2 2 1 6 : 4 8
10 Villarreal C 2 1 1 4 : 3 7
11 Paiporta CF 1 4 0 7 : 5 7
12 Elche Ilicitano 1 3 1 5 : 3 6
13 Deportivo Eldense 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
14 Silla CF 1 2 2 7 : 5 5
15 UD Rayo Ibense 1 1 2 2 : 3 4
16 Paterna CF 0 3 2 5 : 7 3
17 CF Borriol 0 3 2 2 : 4 3
18 Novelda 0 3 2 4 : 7 3
19 CD Bunol 0 3 2 1 : 4 3
20 Recambios Colon 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
21 CD Almazora 0 2 3 4 : 11 2

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Espanyol B 4 1 0 15 : 5 13
2 FC Asco 4 1 0 10 : 4 13
3 Reus Deportiu II 3 2 0 11 : 4 11
4 Pobla Mafumet 3 1 1 7 : 1 10
5 FC Santfeliuenc 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
5 CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
7 Terrassa 2 3 0 9 : 4 9
8 Prat 3 0 2 11 : 4 9
9 Vilafranca 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
10 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 1 2 4 : 8 7
11 UA Horta 2 0 3 6 : 10 6
12 UE Figueres 2 0 3 7 : 8 6
13 UE Sant Andreu 1 2 2 4 : 4 5
14 CE Europa 1 2 2 6 : 8 5
15 Santboia 1 1 3 6 : 7 4
16 Gava 1 1 3 4 : 15 4
17 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 0 4 2 : 6 3
18 UE Castelldefels 0 2 3 1 : 6 2
19 Palamos 0 2 3 1 : 7 2
20 EC Granollers 0 1 4 3 : 7 1

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Santurtzi 5 0 0 10 : 1 15
2 Santutxu 4 0 1 7 : 1 12
3 Sestao River 3 2 0 8 : 2 11
4 Real Sociedad C 3 2 0 7 : 4 11
5 Cultural de Durango 3 1 0 7 : 3 10
6 SD Beasain 3 1 0 8 : 1 10
7 Bermeo 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
8 Lagun Onak 2 2 0 5 : 2 8
9 SD Deusto 2 2 1 4 : 2 8
10 Portugalete 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
11 Sodupe 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
12 CD Getxo 2 0 2 4 : 3 6
13 Anaitasuna FT 1 3 0 3 : 2 6
14 Balmaseda FC 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
15 JD Somorrostro 1 1 2 4 : 4 4
16 Alaves B 1 1 3 4 : 6 4
17 Basconia 1 1 1 6 : 3 4
18 Zamudio 1 1 1 6 : 4 4
19 Aurrera de Vitoria 0 3 1 3 : 4 3
20 Amurrio 0 2 1 1 : 2 2

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tropezon 5 0 0 12 : 4 15
2 Laredo 4 1 0 13 : 2 13
3 UD Samano 4 1 0 10 : 3 13
4 Escobedo 3 2 0 10 : 4 11
5 Racing Santander B 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 CD Cayon 3 0 2 13 : 6 9
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 3 0 8 : 5 9
8 Textil Escudo 2 3 0 6 : 2 9
9 Vimenor 2 3 0 8 : 4 9
10 At. Albericia 2 2 1 9 : 8 8
11 Solares 2 1 2 9 : 8 7
12 CD Bezana 2 1 2 4 : 7 7
13 Selaya 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
14 Barreda 2 0 3 7 : 11 6
15 Negreira 1 3 1 5 : 6 6
16 Castro 2 0 3 5 : 12 6
17 CD Guarnizo 1 1 3 2 : 9 4
18 Siete Villas 1 0 4 5 : 11 3
19 Velarde 0 2 3 2 : 9 2
20 EMD Santillana 0 1 4 3 : 12 1

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 3 2 0 12 : 2 11
2 Llanes 3 1 1 5 : 4 10
3 Tuilla 3 1 0 10 : 3 10
4 UP Langreo 3 1 0 10 : 2 10
5 Marino de Luanco 3 1 0 10 : 1 10
6 Praviano 3 1 0 9 : 4 10
6 UC Ceares 3 1 1 9 : 4 10
8 Atletico Lugones 2 2 1 3 : 3 8
9 L'Entregu CF 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
10 Covadonga 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
11 CD Colunga 2 0 2 5 : 4 6
12 CD Roces 2 0 4 6 : 10 6
13 Condal 1 2 2 4 : 9 5
14 UD Llanera 1 2 1 7 : 7 5
15 Real Aviles CF 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
16 Valdesoto 1 2 2 2 : 4 5
17 Mosconia 1 0 3 4 : 12 3
18 Gijon Industrial 1 0 3 6 : 7 3
19 Siero 0 2 2 4 : 13 2
20 El San Martin 0 1 4 1 : 8 1

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Silva SD 5 0 0 10 : 0 15
2 CD Barco 4 1 0 15 : 1 13
3 Bergantinos 4 0 1 13 : 2 12
4 Alondras 4 0 1 14 : 4 12
5 Racing Club Villalbes 3 1 1 11 : 3 10
6 CD Choco 3 1 1 8 : 4 10
7 CD Arenteiro 3 1 0 6 : 2 10
8 Ribadumia CF 3 1 1 8 : 5 10
9 Arosa 2 3 0 7 : 3 9
10 Ourense 2 3 0 5 : 1 9
11 Compostela 3 0 2 10 : 8 9
12 Somozas 2 1 2 11 : 8 7
13 CD Boiro 2 1 2 6 : 7 7
14 Celtiga 2 0 3 6 : 10 6
15 Negreira 1 3 1 7 : 7 6
16 UD Barbadas 2 0 3 3 : 4 6
17 Cultural Areas 1 2 2 3 : 8 5
18 Laracha 1 2 2 3 : 5 5
19 Villalonga 1 1 3 6 : 7 4
20 CF Noia 1 1 3 5 : 11 4

Tercera Division, Group 18

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 3 0 2 8 : 6 9
2 Villarrubia CF 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
3 Socuéllamos 2 1 2 7 : 5 7
4 CD Madridejos 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
5 Albacete B 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
6 Villarrobledo 2 1 2 6 : 8 7
7 La Roda 1 3 1 3 : 4 6
8 Atletico Ibanes 2 0 3 8 : 7 6
9 CD Quintanar del Rey 2 0 3 8 : 12 6
10 Mora CF 1 2 2 6 : 7 5
11 Conquense 1 2 2 7 : 7 5
12 Tomelloso 1 2 2 5 : 9 5
13 CD Villacanas 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
14 Marchamalo 1 1 3 5 : 7 4
15 Almagro CF 0 3 2 3 : 7 3
16 Almansa 0 3 2 5 : 8 3
17 CD Pedroneras 0 3 2 1 : 3 3
18 Manchego 1 0 4 4 : 14 3
19 Azuqueca 0 2 3 3 : 6 2
20 Miguelturreño 0 1 4 2 : 12 1

Tercera Division, Group 17

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Teruel 5 0 0 15 : 3 15
2 SD Tarazona 4 0 1 11 : 5 12
3 Ejea 3 1 0 16 : 3 10
4 SD Borja 3 0 1 6 : 6 9
5 CD Robres 2 1 2 9 : 8 7
6 CD Carinena 2 1 2 5 : 11 7
7 AD Almudevar 1 3 0 6 : 4 6
8 CD Belchite 97 1 2 1 2 : 3 5
9 CD Binefar 1 1 2 3 : 5 4
10 Sariñena 0 4 2 7 : 9 4
11 Fraga 1 1 3 7 : 10 4
12 Sabinanigo 1 1 3 2 : 7 4
13 Monzon 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
14 Utebo 0 3 1 1 : 4 3
15 Brea 0 2 3 1 : 10 2
16 Illueca 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
17 CD Valdefierro 0 1 4 0 : 10 1
18 CDJ Tamarite 0 1 4 4 : 10 1
19 Caspe 0 0 4 3 : 10 0
20 CD La Almunia 0 0 4 5 : 14 0

Tercera Division, Group 16

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Varea 4 1 0 9 : 3 13
2 SD Logrones 4 0 0 16 : 2 12
3 CD Calahorra 3 1 0 9 : 1 10
4 Haro Deportivo 3 1 0 7 : 1 10
5 Anguiano 3 0 2 11 : 7 9
6 UD Logrones B 3 0 2 7 : 4 9
7 River Ebro 2 2 0 6 : 4 8
8 Naxara 2 1 1 10 : 4 7
9 Oyonesa 1 2 2 5 : 11 5
10 Berceo 1 1 3 4 : 15 4
11 Alfaro 1 1 3 8 : 11 4
12 Pradejón 1 1 3 3 : 9 4
13 CA Vianes 1 1 2 4 : 11 4
14 Yagüe 1 1 2 7 : 14 4
15 Agoncillo 1 0 3 4 : 11 3
16 Villegas 1 0 3 4 : 11 3
17 Arnedo 0 0 5 3 : 16 0
18 Tedeon 0 0 4 1 : 14 0
19 Casalarreina CF 0 0 5 3 : 23 0
20 Calasancio 0 0 5 3 : 14 0

Tercera Division, Group 15

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mutilvera 4 1 0 13 : 3 13
2 CD Iruna 3 1 0 5 : 2 10
3 Beti Kozkor KE 2 2 1 5 : 2 8
4 CD Gares 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
5 Valle Egues 2 2 1 7 : 5 8
6 Cirbonero 2 2 1 5 : 4 8
7 Burladés 2 1 2 5 : 6 7
8 AD San Juan 1 3 1 5 : 3 6
9 CD Baztan 1 2 2 4 : 9 5
10 Huarte 1 1 3 3 : 8 4
11 River Ega 1 1 3 10 : 12 4
12 Ardoi 1 1 3 4 : 4 4
13 Subiza 1 1 3 5 : 9 4
14 CD Cantolagua 1 1 3 3 : 11 4
15 UDC Txantrea 0 3 2 2 : 6 3
16 CD Cortes 1 0 4 2 : 7 3
17 CD Pamplona 0 2 3 4 : 7 2
18 Idoya 0 1 4 2 : 12 1
19 Oberena 0 1 4 3 : 10 1
20 CD Corellano 0 0 5 2 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 14

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Moralo 5 0 0 13 : 4 15
2 Cacereno 4 0 0 9 : 0 12
3 CD Coria 3 1 1 8 : 2 10
4 Don Benito 3 0 1 5 : 2 9
5 Plasencia 2 0 2 6 : 6 6
6 CD Azuaga 2 0 3 5 : 6 6
7 Calamonte 1 2 2 3 : 6 5
8 CF Trujillo 1 1 3 2 : 8 4
9 CD Diocesano 1 1 1 3 : 5 4
10 EMD Aceuchal 1 0 2 3 : 5 3
11 UD Montijo 1 0 3 2 : 7 3
12 Castuera 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
13 Olivenza 0 2 1 3 : 4 2
14 Arroyo CP 0 1 3 4 : 9 1
15 Extremadura B 0 1 3 3 : 8 1
16 CP Amanecer 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
17 At. Pueblonuevo 0 1 3 3 : 12 1
18 Santa Amalia 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
18 Jerez 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
20 Valdivia 0 0 4 0 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 13

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Murcia B 3 1 1 11 : 8 10
2 La Union CF 3 1 1 6 : 4 10
3 La Hoya Lorca B 2 2 0 8 : 3 8
4 CD Aguilas 2 2 1 6 : 4 8
5 SFC Minerva 2 1 2 9 : 6 7
6 Yeclano 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
7 Mar Menor 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
8 UD Los Garres 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
9 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 2 0 2 5 : 8 6
10 Muleno 1 1 2 4 : 6 4
11 Cartagena FC II 1 1 3 3 : 6 4
12 UCAM Murcia CF B 1 1 2 4 : 4 4
13 At. Pulpileno 0 3 1 5 : 6 3
14 EDMF Churra 1 0 3 6 : 9 3
15 Huercal Overa CF 1 0 3 6 : 12 3
16 Deportiva Minera 0 3 2 5 : 10 3
17 Pinatar Arena FC 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
18 Cieza 0 1 4 2 : 8 1
19 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 0 0 4 4 : 15 0
20 Bala Azul 0 0 5 3 : 17 0

Tercera Division, Group 12

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mensajero 4 1 1 8 : 4 13
2 CD Santa Ursula 3 0 2 8 : 7 9
3 UD San Fernando 2 2 1 8 : 4 8
4 Lanzarote 2 2 1 7 : 5 8
5 Las Palmas C 2 2 1 7 : 7 8
6 CD Marino 2 2 1 5 : 5 8
7 Llanos Aridane 2 1 3 8 : 11 7
8 Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 2 5 : 8 7
9 Tenerife B 1 3 1 4 : 3 6
10 Villa Sta Brigida 2 0 3 7 : 9 6
11 Tenisca 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
12 CD El Cotillo 1 1 3 4 : 10 4
13 Union Sur Yaiza 1 1 3 2 : 10 4
14 Ibarra 0 3 3 6 : 10 3
15 CD Vera 0 3 3 3 : 10 3
16 Las Zocas 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
17 Panaderia Pulido 0 2 3 5 : 9 2
18 Haria CF 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
19 Estrella CF 0 1 4 1 : 10 1
20 CD Buzanada 0 1 5 3 : 13 1
21 CD La Cuadra 0 0 5 2 : 9 0

Tercera Division, Group 11

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ciudad de Ibiza CF 5 0 0 11 : 1 15
2 Mallorca B 4 0 1 10 : 5 12
3 Platges de Calvia 3 2 2 11 : 7 11
4 Poblense 3 0 2 4 : 4 9
5 Felanitx 2 1 2 5 : 8 7
6 Ferriolense 2 0 2 2 : 2 6
7 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 0 3 5 : 11 6
8 Alcudia 1 2 2 4 : 10 5
9 Llosetense 1 1 2 6 : 7 4
10 CE Constancia 1 1 3 7 : 9 4
11 Binissalem 1 0 4 1 : 10 3
12 CE Esporles 1 0 4 3 : 9 3
13 Santanyi 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
14 CF San Rafael 1 0 4 4 : 14 3
15 Collerense 0 2 3 6 : 14 2
16 Manacor 0 1 4 1 : 13 1
17 Serverense 0 0 5 1 : 9 0
18 CD Son Cladera 0 0 5 1 : 15 0
19 Mercadal 0 0 5 3 : 13 0
20 UE Petra 0 0 5 1 : 11 0

Tercera Division, Group 10

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lebrijana 3 1 0 9 : 4 10
2 Algeciras CF 3 1 0 7 : 2 10
3 Arcos 2 2 1 3 : 2 8
4 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 2 1 5 : 6 8
5 CD Guadalcacin 2 2 1 4 : 4 8
6 Atletico Espeleno 2 1 2 10 : 8 7
7 CD Gerena 2 1 1 6 : 4 7
8 Los Barrios 2 1 2 12 : 10 7
9 Cadiz B 1 3 0 2 : 1 6
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 2 1 5 : 3 5
11 Sevilla C 1 2 2 8 : 8 5
12 Xerez CD 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
13 CD Utrera 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
14 Puente Genil 1 2 1 6 : 7 5
15 Castilleja CF 1 1 3 4 : 6 4
16 CD Alcala 1 0 3 3 : 8 3
17 AD Ceuta FC 0 2 3 1 : 4 2
18 Cabecense 0 2 2 4 : 8 2
19 Ciudad Lucena 0 2 2 6 : 11 2
20 Atletico Onubense 0 1 4 5 : 9 1

Tercera Division, Group 9

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Almeria B 6 0 0 14 : 3 18
2 Malaga B 4 0 1 14 : 4 12
3 Martos CD 4 0 2 16 : 16 12
4 CD Rincon 3 1 2 7 : 5 10
5 CD Huetor Tajar 3 0 3 7 : 9 9
6 Motril 2 2 2 8 : 10 8
7 Antequera 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
8 Atletico Mancha Real 2 1 3 4 : 8 7
9 UD San Pedro 2 1 3 8 : 11 7
10 CD El Palo 2 1 2 7 : 6 7
11 Velez CF 2 1 3 9 : 12 7
12 Linares Deportivo 1 2 3 6 : 10 5
13 Atarfe Ind CF 1 1 3 5 : 9 4
14 Torredonjimeno 0 3 2 5 : 8 3
15 Real Jaen 1 0 4 2 : 6 3
16 CD Huetor Vega 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
17 Loja 0 2 3 5 : 9 2
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 2 3 6 : 12 2
19 Maracena 0 1 4 6 : 12 1
20 Villacarrillo 0 1 5 3 : 11 1
21 Guadix CF 0 1 5 2 : 12 1
22 Melistar 0 1 4 4 : 18 1

Tercera Division, Group 8

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Avila 3 1 0 10 : 5 10
2 Salmantino 3 1 1 9 : 4 10
3 At. Bembibre 2 1 2 6 : 8 7
4 CD Beroil Bupolsa 2 1 1 5 : 5 7
5 Numancia B 1 3 0 5 : 4 6
6 Becerril 2 0 3 11 : 11 6
7 Atletico Astorga 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
8 Arandina 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
9 Cristo Atletico 1 2 1 7 : 6 5
10 La Baneza 1 2 2 5 : 13 5
11 Atletico Tordesillas 1 2 1 5 : 8 5
12 Burgos Promesas 1 1 3 9 : 7 4
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5 : 9 4
14 Zamora CF 1 1 2 7 : 9 4
15 Almazan 0 3 2 3 : 8 3
16 Sporting Uxama 0 3 2 4 : 6 3
17 CD Virgen Del Camino 1 0 3 5 : 8 3
18 CD Cebrerena 0 2 3 3 : 6 2
19 CD San Jose de Soria 0 0 5 6 : 24 0
20 Real Burgos CF 0 0 5 3 : 27 0

Tercera Division, Group 7

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Getafe B 4 0 0 10 : 3 12
2 Mostoles 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 1 0 5 : 1 10
4 Alcobendas Sport 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
5 Pozuelo Alarcon 3 0 2 8 : 5 9
6 Trival Valderas 2 2 0 7 : 4 8
7 Tres Cantos 2 0 2 6 : 9 6
8 Atletico de Pinto 2 0 1 3 : 4 6
9 Leganes B 1 2 2 5 : 9 5
10 RSD Alcala 1 2 1 6 : 6 5
11 DAV Santa Ana 1 2 3 5 : 7 5
12 CF San Agustin 1 2 3 6 : 15 5
13 Alcorcon B 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
14 Rayo Vallecano B 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
15 San Fernando Henares 1 1 2 6 : 8 4
16 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 1 0 4 2 : 10 3
17 Colmenar Viejo 1 0 4 4 : 10 3
18 CD El Alamo 0 2 2 2 : 5 2
19 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 2 2 2 : 4 2
20 Parla 0 1 4 2 : 10 1

Tercera Division, Group 6

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportivo Eldense 4 0 1 10 : 5 12
2 CD Bunol 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
3 Olímpic de Xativa 2 3 0 4 : 1 9
4 CD Castellon 1 4 0 6 : 5 7
5 UD Alzira 2 1 2 8 : 9 7
6 La Nucia 1 3 0 6 : 3 6
7 Levante B 1 3 1 4 : 3 6
8 Novelda 1 2 1 4 : 3 5
9 Silla CF 1 2 2 4 : 7 5
10 Recambios Colon 1 2 1 3 : 6 5
11 CF Borriol 1 2 1 4 : 4 5
12 Orihuela 1 2 1 3 : 4 5
13 CF Torre Levante 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
14 CD Almazora 1 2 2 1 : 7 5
15 UD Rayo Ibense 1 1 3 5 : 8 4
16 Paiporta CF 1 1 3 6 : 10 4
17 Villarreal C 1 1 3 3 : 8 4
18 CD Roda 0 3 2 1 : 3 3
19 Crevillente 0 2 3 6 : 10 2
20 Elche Ilicitano 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
21 Paterna CF 0 2 3 2 : 9 2

Tercera Division, Group 5

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Espanyol B 4 1 0 9 : 2 13
2 FC Asco 4 0 1 7 : 5 12
3 Reus Deportiu II 3 1 1 5 : 3 10
4 CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 1 11 : 3 10
5 CE Europa 3 1 1 8 : 6 10
6 UE Sant Andreu 3 0 2 9 : 4 9
7 Prat 2 3 0 8 : 5 9
8 Vilafranca 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
9 Santboia 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
10 Terrassa 1 3 1 8 : 8 6
11 EC Granollers 2 0 3 4 : 7 6
12 Palamos 2 0 3 8 : 10 6
13 Pobla Mafumet 1 3 1 4 : 4 6
14 UE Figueres 2 0 3 6 : 7 6
15 FC Santfeliuenc 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
16 UA Horta 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
17 UE Castelldefels 1 1 3 7 : 8 4
18 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
19 Gava 1 0 4 3 : 15 3
20 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 0 4 1 : 13 3

Tercera Division, Group 4

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Sociedad C 2 0 1 3 : 2 6
2 Portugalete 2 0 2 4 : 4 6
3 Sestao River 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
4 Lagun Onak 1 2 2 5 : 5 5
5 Anaitasuna FT 1 2 1 3 : 5 5
6 Sodupe 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
7 Balmaseda FC 1 1 3 3 : 11 4
8 Santutxu 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
9 JD Somorrostro 0 4 0 2 : 2 4
10 Zamudio 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
11 Cultural de Durango 1 1 2 3 : 7 4
12 SD Deusto 1 0 1 1 : 1 3
13 Basconia 0 3 1 4 : 7 3
14 Santurtzi 1 0 3 4 : 7 3
15 CD Getxo 0 2 2 3 : 5 2
16 Alaves B 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
17 Amurrio 0 2 3 2 : 8 2
18 SD Beasain 0 2 2 1 : 4 2
19 Bermeo 0 2 3 0 : 5 2
20 Aurrera de Vitoria 0 0 4 1 : 8 0

Tercera Division, Group 3

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Racing Santander B 4 1 0 12 : 0 13
2 Laredo 3 2 0 11 : 3 11
3 Tropezon 2 3 0 10 : 4 9
4 Velarde 2 3 0 7 : 5 9
5 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 3 0 11 : 4 9
6 Siete Villas 3 0 2 8 : 6 9
7 Escobedo 3 0 2 7 : 7 9
8 Textil Escudo 2 1 2 10 : 8 7
9 CD Guarnizo 2 1 2 8 : 7 7
10 CD Cayon 2 0 3 4 : 5 6
11 UD Samano 1 2 2 4 : 5 5
12 Barreda 1 2 2 7 : 9 5
13 Solares 1 1 3 6 : 11 4
14 Negreira 1 1 3 10 : 9 4
15 CD Bezana 1 1 3 4 : 8 4
16 Castro 1 0 4 2 : 11 3
17 EMD Santillana 0 2 3 6 : 12 2
18 Selaya 0 2 3 3 : 10 2
19 Vimenor 0 1 4 4 : 9 1
20 At. Albericia 0 0 5 1 : 11 0

Tercera Division, Group 2

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Oviedo B 4 0 0 9 : 0 12
2 Marino de Luanco 3 2 0 10 : 3 11
3 UP Langreo 3 2 0 16 : 0 11
4 Tuilla 3 2 0 9 : 2 11
5 Mosconia 3 1 1 4 : 3 10
6 Llanes 3 0 1 9 : 5 9
7 Siero 3 0 2 5 : 6 9
8 Valdesoto 2 1 1 5 : 4 7
9 Covadonga 2 1 1 7 : 3 7
10 UC Ceares 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
11 L'Entregu CF 1 1 3 6 : 9 4
12 CD Colunga 1 1 3 5 : 11 4
13 El San Martin 0 3 1 4 : 9 3
14 UD Llanera 1 0 4 7 : 14 3
15 Praviano 0 2 3 1 : 5 2
16 Gijon Industrial 0 2 3 4 : 8 2
17 Real Aviles CF 0 2 3 3 : 9 2
18 Condal 0 1 3 1 : 10 1
19 CD Roces 0 0 3 5 : 9 0
20 Atletico Lugones 0 0 4 1 : 12 0

Tercera Division, Group 1

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Compostela 4 0 1 10 : 8 12
2 Silva SD 3 1 1 10 : 7 10
3 Somozas 3 1 1 6 : 4 10
4 Villalonga 2 2 1 5 : 6 8
5 CD Arenteiro 2 1 2 6 : 12 7
6 CD Barco 2 1 1 2 : 2 7
7 Ourense 2 1 2 10 : 6 7
8 Bergantinos 2 1 2 7 : 6 7
9 CD Boiro 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
10 Celtiga 2 0 3 2 : 7 6
11 Arosa 1 2 2 3 : 4 5
12 Laracha 1 1 3 5 : 7 4
13 Racing Club Villalbes 1 0 4 5 : 10 3
14 Ribadumia CF 0 3 2 2 : 6 3
15 Cultural Areas 1 0 4 8 : 15 3
16 Alondras 0 3 2 3 : 7 3
17 CF Noia 0 2 3 4 : 11 2
18 CD Choco 0 2 3 4 : 10 2
19 Negreira 0 0 5 1 : 11 0
20 UD Barbadas 0 0 5 1 : 12 0