ITF W15 Annenheim |
05/25 09:15 |
25 |
Ines Faltinger
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Annenheim |
05/24 07:30 |
54 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Jana Vanik
|
7-5,1-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/20 10:30 |
62 |
Marie Mettraux
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/22 10:30 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Sarah Iliev
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/16 08:00 |
44 |
Xinxin Yao
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/15 10:30 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Emma Van Poppel
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/14 12:30 |
44 |
Nifemi Akinbiyi
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Varna |
09/06 06:00 |
44 |
Polina Pavlova
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Varna |
09/05 07:00 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna |
08/29 07:30 |
62 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Enola Chiesa
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
08/22 11:30 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Darya Schwartzman
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/17 10:00 |
44 |
Naima Karamoko
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/16 12:30 |
44 |
Maren Benko
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Warmbad-Villach |
08/15 15:30 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Magdalena Stoilkovska
|
6-7,6-4,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/03 09:55 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Alexandra Iordache
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/02 07:30 |
44 |
Demi Tran
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
08/01 07:00 |
44 |
Yara Alhaqbani
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
07/27 10:00 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Aya El Aouni
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
07/26 10:30 |
44 |
Aline Thommen
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/17 07:00 |
62 |
Katharina Hering
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/16 07:00 |
62 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Meryem Alexandra Guener
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/11 07:00 |
62 |
Antonia Ruzic
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/10 07:00 |
62 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Sofia Rocchetti
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 Haabneeme |
11/16 10:30 |
54 |
Klaudija Bubelyte
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
10/26 08:00 |
44 |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
v
Irina Dshandshgava
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
10/25 08:00 |
44 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Sonja Krtenova
|
6-4,0-6,10-7
|
|
Austrian OTV Series Women |
07/30 07:00 |
1 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Alina Michalitsch
|
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
|
Austrian Tennis Championship Women |
07/29 10:00 |
1 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Arabella Koller
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Austrian Tennis Championship Women |
07/28 08:00 |
1 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Kerstin Peckl
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Austrian Tennis Championship Women |
07/21 10:00 |
1 |
Irina Dshandshgava
v
Alina Michalitsch
|
1-6,0-6
|
|