Setka Cup | 02/24 20:55 | - | O Hryho Kovalchuk v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/24 19:55 | - | Yurii Kurishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/24 18:25 | - | Vitalii Khamurda v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/24 18:25 | - | O Hryho Kovalchuk v Spartak Abalmaz | - | View | |
Setka Cup | 02/24 16:25 | - | Igor Shyndel v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/24 14:25 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/23 20:55 | - | Yurii Kurishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/23 19:55 | - | O Hryho Kovalchuk v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/23 18:25 | - | Vitalii Khamurda v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/23 16:25 | - | Igor Shyndel v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/23 14:25 | - | Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/22 05:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Oleksandr Mishchenko | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/22 03:25 | - | Pavel Plakushchyi v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/22 01:25 | - | Serhii Chelpanov v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/22 00:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v O Volo Kovalchuk | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 23:25 | - | Denys Nemchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 05:25 | - | Oleksandr Mishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 03:55 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Pavel Plakushchyi | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 01:55 | - | Roman Hnoievoi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/20 23:55 | - | Vitalii Khamurda v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/20 22:55 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 21:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Igor Shyndel | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 19:25 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 17:25 | - | Vitalii Khamurda v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 16:25 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Yurii Kurishchenko | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 02/17 15:25 | - | Roman Hnoievoi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 20:35 | - | Yurii Kurishchenko v Spartak Abalmaz | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 19:05 | - | Spartak Abalmaz v Vitalii Khamurda | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 17:05 | - | Igor Shyndel v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 15:05 | - | Maksym Tytskyi v Spartak Abalmaz | W | 1-3 |