Estonia Esiliiga B | 07/13 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | D | 2-2 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 07/09 16:00 | - | Voru JK v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 8-0 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 06/13 16:00 | - | Ajax Lasnamae v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 5-0 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 06/09 10:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Nomme United | L | 3-5 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 05/28 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK | L | 1-4 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 05/25 16:00 | - | JK Tammeka Tartu II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 5-0 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 05/20 10:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Paide Linnameeskond II | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 05/01 13:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Tallinna JK Legion | L | 2-7 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 04/20 16:00 | - | Paide Linnameeskond II v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 04/03 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | L | 0-1 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 04/01 15:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Tammeka Tartu II | L | 1-6 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 03/11 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Ajax Lasnamae | W | 3-2 | |
Europe Friendlies | 02/14 15:30 | - | Parnu JK v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 12-1 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 09/21 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Saue JK Laagri | W | 2-1 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 09/02 11:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK | L | 1-3 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 08/27 13:00 | - | Nomme United v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 6-1 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 08/13 09:30 | - | FC Kuressaare II v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia Cup | 07/19 16:30 | 6 | FC Flora Tallinn III v Tartu JK Welco | L | 0-2 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 06/18 09:00 | - | Turi JK Ganvix v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-0 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 06/04 13:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Otepaa | L | 1-3 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 05/14 16:00 | - | Saue JK Laagri v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-2 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 04/13 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Nomme United | L | 0-4 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 04/05 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Viimsi JK II | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia II Liiga | 03/16 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Tulevik Viljandi II | W | 8-1 | |
Europe Friendlies | 02/05 07:45 | - | Raasiku FC Joker v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 2-3 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 10/13 15:59 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Viimsi JK | D | 2-2 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 09/15 15:59 | - | JK Tammeka Tartu II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-0 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 09/07 15:55 | - | Raasiku FC Joker v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia Esiliiga B | 09/03 09:57 | - | Viimsi JK v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 5-0 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.