Challenger Cortina |
07/27 09:30 |
26 |
[318] Matteo Viola
v
Danilo Petrovic
[281] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Cortina |
07/25 14:15 |
25 |
[281] Danilo Petrovic
v
Salvatore Caruso
[176] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger San Benedetto |
07/19 15:30 |
26 |
[289] Danilo Petrovic
v
Laslo Djere
[106] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
Challenger San Benedetto |
07/17 13:30 |
25 |
[289] Danilo Petrovic
v
Flavio Cipolla
[378] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Recanati |
07/04 12:30 |
25 |
[274] Danilo Petrovic
v
Mats Moraing
[332] |
1-6,6-7
|
|
ATP Antalya Qual |
06/24 09:40 |
45 |
Mohamed Safwat
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Poprad Tatry |
06/20 11:50 |
25 |
[265] Danilo Petrovic
v
Zdenek Kolar
[272] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lisbon Qual |
06/11 10:00 |
46 |
Danilo Petrovic
v
Julian Lenz
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lisbon Qual |
06/10 13:15 |
45 |
Danilo Petrovic
v
Francisco Cabral
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Shymkent |
05/25 06:30 |
27 |
[285] Danilo Petrovic
v
Yannick Hanfmann
[220] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Shymkent |
05/24 06:30 |
26 |
Ivan Nedelko
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Shymkent |
05/22 10:35 |
25 |
[285] Danilo Petrovic
v
Kevin Krawietz
[340] |
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/17 10:50 |
26 |
[295] Danilo Petrovic
v
Teymuraz Gabashvili
[149] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/16 10:30 |
25 |
Danilo Petrovic
v
Evgeny Karlovskiy
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Samarkand Qual |
05/15 05:00 |
54 |
[295] Danilo Petrovic
v
Vishnu Vardhan
[418] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Samarkand Qual |
05/14 06:55 |
46 |
Danilo Petrovic
v
Jonas Luetjen
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
Challenger Samarkand Qual |
05/13 09:50 |
45 |
[292] Danilo Petrovic
v
Andriej Kapas
[435] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F5 |
04/28 04:00 |
28 |
Ivan Gakhov
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F5 |
04/27 04:00 |
27 |
Jonathan Mridha
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F5 |
04/26 04:00 |
26 |
Denis Yevseyev
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F5 |
04/25 04:00 |
25 |
Yurii Dzhavakian
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F4 |
04/22 05:00 |
29 |
[241] Zdenek Kolar
v
Danilo Petrovic
[318] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F4 |
04/21 04:00 |
28 |
Ivan Gakhov
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F4 |
04/20 05:15 |
27 |
Nino Serdarusic
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F4 |
04/19 07:40 |
26 |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Kazakhstan F4 |
04/18 10:25 |
25 |
Maxime Tabatruong
v
Danilo Petrovic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Leon |
03/29 18:20 |
25 |
[122] Stefan Kozlov
v
Danilo Petrovic
[326] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/28 20:00 |
54 |
[326] Danilo Petrovic
v
Liam Broady
[322] |
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/27 20:50 |
46 |
[326] Danilo Petrovic
v
Gonzalo Escobar
[228] |
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/27 16:00 |
45 |
[269] Ramkumar Ramanathan
v
Danilo Petrovic
[326] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
|