2018 Fed Cup |
04/19 10:15 |
- |
Amira Benaissa
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
Retired
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
04/18 10:45 |
- |
Eleni Louka
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
04/17 10:30 |
1 |
Ons Jabeur
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
04/16 11:55 |
1 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Iariniaina Tsantaniony
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
04/09 09:00 |
44 |
Anastasia Kulikova
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 13:05 |
25 |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 10:50 |
25 |
Iva Primorac
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen Qual |
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Polina Leykina
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen Qual |
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Laura Schaeder
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/13 09:30 |
25 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/08 09:25 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Laura-Ioana Andrei
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 11:00 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/25 13:05 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Tess Sugnaux
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/24 10:00 |
25 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Amelie Intert
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Petra Januskova
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/09 09:00 |
28 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/08 10:25 |
27 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Marta Lesniak
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/07 12:25 |
26 |
Katarzyna Kawa
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/06 13:45 |
25 |
Anastasia Detiuc
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
0-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/30 11:55 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Diana Sumova
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/29 15:25 |
25 |
Martina Colmegna
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/18 14:00 |
28 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Shalimar Talbi
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/17 14:00 |
27 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Barbara Bonic
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/16 16:40 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Kumi So
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/15 14:00 |
25 |
Julia Wachaczyk
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/09 14:00 |
26 |
Julia Wachaczyk
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
11/08 14:00 |
25 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Isolde de Jong
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Petange |
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Petange |
10/30 18:25 |
25 |
Constance Sibille
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,4-6
|
|