11/20 18:00 |
4 |
[1]
Asante Kotoko
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/14 15:00 |
3 |
[12]
Eleven Wonders
v
Medeama SC
[18]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/07 15:00 |
2 |
Berekum Chelsea
v
Eleven Wonders
|
D |
0-0
|
10/31 15:00 |
1 |
Eleven Wonders
v
Ashanti Gold
|
L |
0-1
|
07/18 15:00 |
34 |
Legon Cities FC
v
Eleven Wonders
|
L |
3-2
|
07/11 15:00 |
33 |
Eleven Wonders
v
Medeama SC
|
W |
3-1
|
07/04 15:00 |
32 |
[4]
Great Olympics
v
Eleven Wonders
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/27 10:00 |
31 |
[15]
Eleven Wonders
v
Berekum Chelsea
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
06/23 15:00 |
30 |
Dreams FC
v
Eleven Wonders
|
L |
2-1
|
06/11 15:00 |
29 |
[16]
Elmina Sharks
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/06 15:00 |
28 |
Eleven Wonders
v
Bechem FC
|
W |
2-1
|
05/30 15:00 |
27 |
[16]
King Faisal
v
Eleven Wonders
[17]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
26 |
[14]
Eleven Wonders
v
Hearts of Oak
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/16 15:00 |
25 |
[5]
Karela
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/12 15:00 |
24 |
Eleven Wonders
v
Inter Allies
|
D |
1-1
|
05/09 15:00 |
23 |
[9]
Ashanti Gold
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
22 |
[16]
Eleven Wonders
v
Aduana Stars
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/25 15:00 |
21 |
WAFA
v
Eleven Wonders
|
L |
1-0
|
04/18 15:00 |
20 |
[15]
Eleven Wonders
v
Liberty Professionals
[17]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
19 |
[12]
Ebusua Dwarfs
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 15:00 |
18 |
[14]
Eleven Wonders
v
Asante Kotoko
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/07 15:00 |
17 |
[15]
Eleven Wonders
v
Legon Cities FC
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/24 15:00 |
16 |
[5]
Medeama SC
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/21 15:00 |
15 |
[16]
Eleven Wonders
v
Great Olympics
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/14 15:00 |
14 |
[15]
Berekum Chelsea
v
Eleven Wonders
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/07 15:00 |
13 |
Eleven Wonders
v
Dreams FC
|
L |
0-2
|
02/03 15:00 |
12 |
[12]
Eleven Wonders
v
Elmina Sharks
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/29 15:00 |
11 |
[6]
Bechem FC
v
Eleven Wonders
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 15:00 |
10 |
[12]
Eleven Wonders
v
King Faisal
[18]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/17 18:00 |
9 |
[8]
Hearts of Oak
v
Eleven Wonders
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|