05/06 15:00 |
7 |
Dunarea Calarasi
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
D |
1-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
[3] |
W |
5-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Gloria Baneasa
|
L |
1-2
|
04/22 14:00 |
4 |
CS Amara
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
0-5
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
FC Voluntari II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
2-1
|
04/08 14:00 |
2 |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Dunarea Calarasi
|
W |
6-1
|
04/01 14:00 |
1 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
1-4
|
11/19 12:00 |
13 |
CS Afumati
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
FC Voluntari II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
1-4
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
3-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
3-0
|
05/14 15:00 |
- |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Farul Constanta II
|
L |
0-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
CS Afumati
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
7-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Farul Constanta II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
3-0
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
SC Popesti Leordeni
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
7-0
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
CS Afumati
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
11-0
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
1-2
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
FC Voluntari II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
3-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
W |
3-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
CS Afumati
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
5-0
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Farul Constanta II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
5-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
CSM Oltenita
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
0-3
|
04/03 14:00 |
- |
CS Afumati
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
4-0
|
03/13 13:00 |
- |
AS Mostistea Ulmu
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
W |
2-4
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Viitorul Constanta II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
7-4
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
CSA Axiopolis
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
6-2
|
08/23 15:00 |
- |
FCSB II
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
D |
2-2
|
04/26 13:00 |
- |
Rapid Bucuresti
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
6-0
|
03/23 13:00 |
- |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Sportul Chiscani
|
L |
1-5
|