09/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Irtysh-D Omsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/16 10:00 |
- |
Tobol Kurgan
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/02 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo-2 Miass
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
1-2
|
08/19 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-D
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
5-0
|
08/12 09:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Metallurg Asha
|
D |
0-0
|
08/05 11:00 |
- |
FC Chelyabinsk-M
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
D |
1-1
|
07/29 11:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
0-2
|
07/22 10:00 |
- |
SSHOR Zvezda Perm
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
1-3
|
07/01 06:00 |
- |
Irtysh-D Omsk
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
0-2
|
06/17 10:00 |
- |
Berkut-UFA-M
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
2-1
|
05/27 09:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Tyumen-D
|
D |
2-2
|
05/20 12:00 |
- |
Metallurg Asha
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
D |
2-2
|
05/13 10:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
FC Chelyabinsk-M
|
L |
0-2
|
10/15 09:00 |
- |
Tobol Kurgan
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
0-1
|
07/30 13:00 |
- |
FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
1-0
|
07/09 12:00 |
- |
Vityaz Gazprom Tran UFA
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
3-0
|
06/25 12:00 |
- |
Amkar-2 Perm
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
0-2
|
06/11 09:00 |
- |
Tyumen-D
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
1-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
- |
FC Ilpar II
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
L |
6-2
|
10/06 11:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
0-4
|
09/04 13:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Irtysh-D Omsk
|
L |
1-2
|
08/28 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-D
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 12:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
SSHOR Zvezda Perm
|
W |
4-3
|
07/21 13:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Tobol Tobolsk
|
D |
2-2
|
07/17 10:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
FC Chelyabinsk-M
|
W |
2-1
|
07/03 13:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Tobol Kurgan
|
D |
1-1
|
06/26 08:00 |
- |
Sok Umka Magnitogorsk
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
W |
0-7
|
06/05 13:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Torpedo-2 Miass
|
L |
3-5
|
05/22 08:00 |
- |
FC Shakhtar Korkino
v
Tyumen-D
|
L |
1-2
|
05/08 12:00 |
- |
SSHOR Zvezda Perm
v
FC Shakhtar Korkino
|
D |
0-0
|