03/17 11:30 |
3 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/16 14:00 |
3 |
[1]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/10 11:30 |
4 |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/07 16:00 |
4 |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
W |
4-1
|
03/04 11:30 |
4 |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/01 12:30 |
1 |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/27 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/22 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 11:30 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Yugra
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/16 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
HC Yugra
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/11 18:00 |
1 |
[12]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Jokerit
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/07 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/05 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
2-6
|
01/03 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Moscow
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/25 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/21 16:30 |
1 |
[11]
HC Vityaz
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/19 16:30 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
12/11 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/09 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Barys Astana
[6]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/05 13:30 |
1 |
[7]
Barys Astana
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
1 |
[14]
HC Yugra
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/30 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscow
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|