05/06 15:00 |
7 |
[2]
SC Popesti Leordeni
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
CS Tunari
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
6-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Real Bradu
[4] |
W |
2-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
SC Popesti Leordeni
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/14 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
CS Tunari
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[4]
Real Bradu
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
SC Popesti Leordeni
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/25 13:00 |
18 |
Real Bradu
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
2-3
|
03/18 13:00 |
17 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FCSB II
|
L |
0-2
|
12/03 12:00 |
15 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Pucioasa
|
D |
1-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Unirea Bascov
|
W |
2-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
13 |
CS Tunari
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
2-0
|
11/12 12:00 |
12 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Muscelul Campulung
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
0-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
10 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
L |
2-3
|
10/22 12:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Real Bradu
|
L |
0-1
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
FCSB II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
FC Pucioasa
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
D |
2-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
Unirea Bascov
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
2-0
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
CS Tunari
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
3 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-2
|
09/03 14:00 |
2 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Muscelul Campulung
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 15:00 |
- |
SC Popesti Leordeni
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
3-0
|
05/27 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
Real Bradu
|
L |
1-2
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Bucharest II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-4
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FCSB II
|
W |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
FC Academica Clinceni II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
W |
1-2
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Real Bradu
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
1-0
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
FCSB II
v
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
L |
3-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
CSM Flacara Moreni
v
FC Academica Clinceni II
|
W |
3-1
|