10/04 14:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
04/16 08:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 12:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/19 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 12:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/17 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/23 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 09:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
12/19 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/29 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Belogorie-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
3-1
|