06/08 15:00 |
30 |
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
- |
View
|
06/01 15:00 |
29 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
L |
3-1
|
05/25 15:00 |
28 |
OK Castkovce
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
L |
1-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
27 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
TJ Kovo Belusa
|
D |
0-0
|
05/12 15:00 |
26 |
SKF Sered
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
L |
3-1
|
05/04 15:00 |
25 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
Slovan Galanta
|
L |
0-1
|
04/27 14:30 |
24 |
MFK Dubnica
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
W |
0-2
|
04/20 14:30 |
23 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
OFK Banik Lehota
|
W |
2-0
|
04/13 14:30 |
22 |
MFK Zvolen
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 14:00 |
21 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
FK Raca
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 14:00 |
20 |
Slovan Duslo Šala
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
W |
0-2
|
03/23 14:30 |
19 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 13:30 |
18 |
Fomat Martin
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
W |
1-3
|
03/10 12:30 |
17 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
FC Malacky
|
L |
0-1
|
03/01 15:00 |
16 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
FK Podkonice
|
W |
3-2
|
11/21 12:00 |
15 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 12:00 |
12 |
FK Belusa
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
W |
1-3
|
11/11 12:00 |
15 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/05 12:00 |
14 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
D |
1-1
|
11/01 09:30 |
8 |
OFK Banik Lehota
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
13 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
OK Castkovce
|
W |
2-0
|
10/22 12:30 |
12 |
FK Belusa
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/18 13:00 |
7 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
MFK Zvolen
|
D |
0-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
11 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
SKF Sered
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
10 |
Slovan Galanta
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
D |
0-0
|
09/30 13:30 |
9 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
MFK Dubnica
|
W |
2-0
|
09/23 13:30 |
8 |
OFK Banik Lehota
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/15 14:00 |
7 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
MFK Zvolen
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/10 08:30 |
6 |
Raca Bratislava
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
D |
2-2
|
09/02 14:00 |
5 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
D |
2-2
|