ITF Women Tampico 09/23 00:30 Irina Falconi Irina Falconi v Victoria Rodriguez Victoria Rodriguez View
ITF Australia F4 09/23 00:30 Maverick Banes Maverick Banes v Harry Bourchier Harry Bourchier View
ITF Women Tampico 09/23 00:30 Aliona B. Zadoinov v Katie Boulter Katie Boulter View
ITF Women Penrith 09/23 01:00 Asia Muhammad Asia Muhammad v Kimberly Birrell Kimberly Birrell View
Challenger Gwangju 09/23 01:50 Tatsuma Ito Tatsuma Ito v Matthias Bachinger Matthias Bachinger View
ITF Women Tampico WD 09/23 02:00 Dolehide/Irigoyen Dolehide/Irigoyen v Arconada/Stefani Arconada/Stefani View
ITF Women Tampico WD 09/23 02:00 Christian/Olmos Christian/Olmos v Krawczyk/Loeb Krawczyk/Loeb View
ITF Women Penrith 09/23 02:30 Lauren Albanese Lauren Albanese v Olivia Rogowska Olivia Rogowska View
WTA Tokyo Qual 09/23 03:00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber View
WTA Seoul WD 09/23 03:00 Bertens/Larsson Bertens/Larsson v Dunne/Hon Dunne/Hon View
ITF Women Hua Hin 09/23 03:00 Tamaryn Hendler Tamaryn Hendler v Hua-Chen Lee Hua-Chen Lee View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 03:00 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Yasutaka Uchiyama Yasutaka Uchiyama View
Challenger Gwangju 09/23 03:30 Tsung-Hua Yang Tsung-Hua Yang v Peter Polansky Peter Polansky View
ITF Kazakhstan F6 09/23 04:00 Tomislav Brkic Tomislav Brkic v Enrique Lopez-Perez Enrique Lopez-Perez View
ITF Women Shymkent 09/23 04:00 Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova v Daria Lodikova Daria Lodikova View
ITF Women Shymkent Qual 09/23 04:00 Emma Nurgazieva Emma Nurgazieva v Narine Sargsyan Narine Sargsyan View
ITF Women Shymkent Qual 09/23 04:00 Milena Amedieva Milena Amedieva v Shakhnoza Khatamova Shakhnoza Khatamova View
ITF Women Shymkent Qual 09/23 04:00 Olesya Nesterovich Olesya Nesterovich v Bermet Duvanaeva Bermet Duvanaeva View
ITF Women Shymkent Qual 09/23 04:00 Elina Sharipova Elina Sharipova v Kate Uzhylovska View
WTA Tokyo Qual 09/23 04:15 Garbine Muguruza Garbine Muguruza v Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki View
WTA Guangzhou WD 09/23 04:30 Mertens/Schuurs Mertens/Schuurs v Adamczak/Sanders Adamczak/Sanders View
Challenger Gwangju MD 09/23 05:00 Chen/Mclachlan Chen/Mclachlan v Chung/Kwon Chung/Kwon View
WTA Seoul 09/23 05:00 Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko v Luksika Kumkhum Luksika Kumkhum View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 05:00 Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 05:00 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Adrian Menendez-Maceiras v Rigele Te Rigele Te View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Lin Zhu Lin Zhu v Aliaksandra Sasnovich Aliaksandra Sasnovich View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Fangzhou Liu Fangzhou Liu v Anastasia Rodionova Anastasia Rodionova View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Heather Watson Heather Watson v Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Natalia Vikhlyantseva Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari View
ITF Women Shymkent Qual 09/23 05:30 Elena Malygina Elena Malygina v Tamara Cherkassova Tamara Cherkassova View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Franko Skugor Franko Skugor v Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Lukas Lacko Lukas Lacko v Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Marc Polmans Marc Polmans v Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 06:00 Jana Fett Jana Fett v Alla Kudryavtseva Alla Kudryavtseva View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 06:00 Irina Khromacheva Irina Khromacheva v Alexandra Panova Alexandra Panova View
WTA Seoul 09/23 06:30 Beatriz Haddad Maia Beatriz Haddad Maia v Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 06:30 Peter Kobelt Peter Kobelt v Marco Chiudinelli Marco Chiudinelli View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 06:30 Takuto Niki Takuto Niki v Marcos Giron Marcos Giron View
WTA Tokyo WD 09/23 06:30 Gavrilova/Kasatkina Gavrilova/Kasatkina v Klepac/Martinez Sanchez Klepac/Martinez Sanchez View
ITF Women St. Petersburg Qual 09/23 07:00 Vivian Heisen Vivian Heisen v Sofya Lansere Sofya Lansere View
Challenger Sibiu 09/23 07:00 Casper Ruud Casper Ruud v Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 07:00 Magda Linette Magda Linette v Jing-Jing Lu Jing-Jing Lu View
ITF Women Bucha 09/23 07:00 Yuliya Lysa Yuliya Lysa v Martina Colmegna Martina Colmegna View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:00 Olesya Kim Olesya Kim v Anna Kalinskaya Anna Kalinskaya View
WTA Guangzhou 09/23 07:00 Aleksandra Krunic Aleksandra Krunic v Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Radu Albot Radu Albot v Max Purcell Max Purcell View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Thiago Monteiro Thiago Monteiro v Zhizhen Zhang Zhizhen Zhang View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Hiroki Moriya Hiroki Moriya v Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:30 Sevil Yuldasheva Sevil Yuldasheva v Ipek Soylu Ipek Soylu View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:30 Jasmine Paolini Jasmine Paolini v Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska View
ITF Women Varna 09/23 07:30 Miriam B Bulgaru Miriam B Bulgaru v Cristina Adamescu Cristina Adamescu View
ITF Women Antalya 09/23 07:30 Amina Anshba Amina Anshba v Clara Tauson Clara Tauson View
ITF Turkey F35 09/23 07:30 Dragos Dima Dragos Dima v Dennis Novak Dennis Novak View
ITF Women Antalya 09/23 07:30 Barbara Gatica Barbara Gatica v Fanny Ostlund Fanny Ostlund View
ITF Turkey F35 09/23 07:30 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina v Mate Delic Mate Delic View
ITF Women Podgorica Qual 09/23 08:00 Gabriela Pantuckova Gabriela Pantuckova v Bojana Marinkovic Bojana Marinkovic View
ITF France F20 Qual 09/23 08:00 Maxime Authom Maxime Authom v Evan Furness Evan Furness View
ATP Metz MD 09/23 08:00 Mathieu/Paire Mathieu/Paire v Benneteau/R-Vasselin Benneteau/R-Vasselin View
WTA Seoul WD 09/23 08:00 Hibino/Kalashnikova Hibino/Kalashnikova v Kumkhum/Plipuech Kumkhum/Plipuech View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 08:00 Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas v Fajing Sun Fajing Sun View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 08:00 Chuhan Wang Chuhan Wang v Jose Statham Jose Statham View
ITF Women St. Petersburg 09/23 08:00 Dayana Yastremska Dayana Yastremska v Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic View
Challenger Izmir MD 09/23 08:00 Molchanov/Stakhovsky Molchanov/Stakhovsky v Clayton/O'Mara Clayton/O'Mara View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 08:30 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Gozal Ainitdinova Gozal Ainitdinova View
Challenger Sibiu MD 09/23 08:50 Cecchinato/Donati Cecchinato/Donati v Gille/Vliegen Gille/Vliegen View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 09:00 Kaptan Kaster Kaptan Kaster v Goncalo Andrade Goncalo Andrade View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 09:00 Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo v Tommaso Metti Tommaso Metti View
ITF Tunisia F27 09/23 09:00 Guido Marson Guido Marson v Marcelo Zormann Marcelo Zormann View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 09:00 Nicolas Jarry Nicolas Jarry v Andre Sa Andre Sa View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 09:00 Lloyd Harris Lloyd Harris v Reilly Opelka Reilly Opelka View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 09:00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Lizette Cabrera Lizette Cabrera View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 09:00 Vera Zvonareva Vera Zvonareva v Anhelina Kalinina Anhelina Kalinina View
ITF Portugal F19 MD 09/23 09:00 Prata/Semedo Prata/Semedo v Bergomi/Metti Bergomi/Metti View
ITF Women Hammamet 09/23 09:00 Isabella Shinikova Isabella Shinikova v Maria F Herazo Gonzalez Maria F Herazo Gonzalez View
Challenger Sibiu 09/23 09:00 Adrian Ungur Adrian Ungur v Carlos Taberner Carlos Taberner View
ITF Tunisia F27 09/23 09:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva Frederico Ferreira Silva v Laurent Rochette Laurent Rochette View
ITF Spain F30 09/23 09:00 Pedro Martinez Pedro Martinez v Guillermo Olaso Guillermo Olaso View
ITF India F9 09/23 09:30 Sasi Kumar Mukund Sasi Kumar Mukund v Arjun Kadhe Arjun Kadhe View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 09:30 Bernard Tomic Bernard Tomic v Zihao Xia Zihao Xia View
Challenger Izmir 09/23 09:30 Stephane Robert Stephane Robert v Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic View
ITF Great Britain F5 09/23 09:30 Michal Konecny Michal Konecny v Tom Farquharson Tom Farquharson View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/23 10:00 Jesika Maleckova Jesika Maleckova v Petra Krejsova Petra Krejsova View
ITF Spain F30 09/23 10:00 Javier Marti Javier Marti v Corentin Moutet Corentin Moutet View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 10:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera View
ITF Women Hammamet 09/23 10:30 Nora Niedmers Nora Niedmers v Irina Fetecau Irina Fetecau View
ITF Tunisia F27 09/23 10:30 Filippo Baldi Filippo Baldi v Alexis Musialek Alexis Musialek View
Challenger Izmir 09/23 11:00 Aleksandr Nedovyesov Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Illya Marchenko Illya Marchenko View
ATP St Petersburg 09/23 11:00 Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur v Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/23 11:30 Dejana Radanovic Dejana Radanovic v Marina Melnikova Marina Melnikova View
ITF Women Antalya WD 09/23 11:30 Sosnovschi/Stamat Sosnovschi/Stamat v Ghitescu/Sezer Ghitescu/Sezer View
ITF Turkey F35 MD 09/23 11:30 Erler/Kopriva Erler/Kopriva v de Krom/Willems de Krom/Willems View
ITF Spain F30 MD 09/23 11:30 Martinez/Semmler Martinez/Semmler v Heyman/Vandenbulcke Heyman/Vandenbulcke View
ITF Women Saint Malo Qual 09/23 11:30 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Polona Hercog Polona Hercog View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 11:30 Joao Monteiro Joao Monteiro v Fred Gil Fred Gil View
ATP Metz 09/23 12:00 Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev v Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk View
ITF France F20 Qual 09/23 12:30 Igor Sijsling Igor Sijsling v Constant Lestienne Constant Lestienne View
ATP St Petersburg 09/23 12:30 Roberto Bautista-Agut Roberto Bautista-Agut v Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini View
ITF Women Hammamet WD 09/23 13:00 Eklund/Zhu Eklund/Zhu v Aponasenko/Lombardo Aponasenko/Lombardo View
ITF Tunisia F27 MD 09/23 13:00 Britto/Zormann Britto/Zormann v Heliovaara/Zhu Heliovaara/Zhu View
ITF Italy F30 09/23 13:00 Andrea Pellegrino Andrea Pellegrino v Andrea Basso Andrea Basso View