Football |
Djibouti Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port
|
View
|
CF Gendarmerie Nationale
|
|
|
Football |
Iran Cup |
02'
|
Mes Kerman
|
0-0
|
Chadormalu SC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Belgium (Obelix) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Barcelona (Nazario) Esports
|
2-3
|
Real Madrid (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Barcelona (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-1
|
Lazio (Seagal) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Arsenal (Cruise) Esports
|
1-2
|
Dortmund (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
A.Bilbao (Magdy) Esports
|
3-0
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Qatar Cup |
06'
|
Al-Khor SC
|
0-0
|
Lusail
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
RB Leipzig (Daca) Esports
|
3-1
|
Eintracht (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Dortmund (Izzy) Esports
|
2-0
|
Bayer 04 (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
12'
|
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
|
0-0
|
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
16'
|
[12] Baniyas SC
|
0-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
16'
|
[5] Al Nasr SC
|
0-2
|
Al Ittihad Kalba
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
18'
|
[3] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
1-0
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
18'
|
Universidad Catolica U21
|
0-1
|
Colo Colo U21
|
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
18'
|
Audax Italiano U21
|
0-0
|
O'Higgins U21
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
18'
|
[4] BE1 NFA
|
0-0
|
BFA Vilnius
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
19'
|
[3] CS Avantul Periam
|
1-0
|
ACB Ineu
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
20'
|
[3] CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
1-1
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Bulgaria Second League |
20'
|
[3] Marek Dupnitsa
|
1-0
|
Septemvri Sofia
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
21'
|
[1] Uzbekistan U23
|
0-0
|
Saudi Arabia U23
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
21'
|
[3] SC Popesti Leordeni
|
0-0
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
[1] |
|
|
Football |
Slovenia U19 League |
24'
|
NK Maribor U19
|
1-0
|
NS Mura U19
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga III |
24'
|
[4] ARO Muscelul Campulung
|
0-0
|
CSM Flacara Moreni
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
32'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0-0
|
Carina Gubin
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
32'
|
[4] NK Jarun
|
1-0
|
Vukovar 1991
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Elite Championship Women |
40'
|
ASE Alger Centre Women
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad Women
|
|
|
Football |
Egypt Premier League Women |
41'
|
Wadi Degla Women
|
2-0
|
Al Amiria Women
|
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
45'
|
[9] Reading U21
|
1-0
|
Man City U21
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
Macau 1st Division |
53'
|
CPK
|
0-0
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
|
|
Football |
Lebanon League |
56'
|
[6] Racing Beirut
|
0-3
|
Al Nejmeh
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
58'
|
[2] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
World Club Friendlies |
59'
|
Selangor
|
3-0
|
DPMM FC
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
60'
|
[7] Hapoel Afula
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa National Div 1 |
60'
|
[11] Black Leopards
|
1-0
|
Orbit College
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
61'
|
Oromia Police FC
|
1-1
|
Jimma Aba Bunna
|
|
|
Football |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga |
63'
|
FC Kuktosh
|
2-1
|
FC Barkchi
|
|
|
Football |
Kosovo Division 1 |
63'
|
[3] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-0
|
KF Drenica Skenderaj
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England Development League 2 |
63'
|
[7] Hull U21
|
1-0
|
Crewe U21
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
63'
|
[5] Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
0-2
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
64'
|
[1] Hapoel Acre
|
3-2
|
FC Kafr Qasim
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
64'
|
[6] Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
|
4-1
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa National Div 1 |
64'
|
[10] Pretoria Callies
|
1-1
|
Upington City
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
64'
|
[11] Mbarara City
|
0-0
|
UPDF FC
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
64'
|
[14] Busoga United FC
|
1-1
|
Wakiso Giants FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
65'
|
[8] Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
0-1
|
Ironi Tiberias
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
65'
|
[5] Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
4-0
|
Maccabi Herzliya
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Leumit Liga |
65'
|
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
1-2
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Iraq League |
78'
|
Al Karkh
|
0-3
|
Al Zawra'a
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 10:00
|
[5] CS Municipal Ploiesti
|
24-21
|
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:53
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
14-13
|
BOS Celtics (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:16
|
PHX Suns (THA KID) Esports
|
35-43
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
2 - 09:35
|
NB Staoueli
|
27-23
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
2 - 09:19
|
Rouiba CB Women
|
11-23
|
MC Alger Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Africa League |
1 - 03:32
|
[4] City Oilers
|
12-6
|
Bangui SC
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LMKL Div.B Women |
1 - 01:03
|
Vilnius University Women
|
15-11
|
Vilnius BC Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
2 - 10:00
|
JF Kouba Women
|
6-17
|
GS Cosider Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
2 - 10:00
|
CB Arxil Women
|
8-21
|
CD Vinas Logrono Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
1 - 00:00
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
18-19
|
CRB Dar Beida
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Sigortam.net
|
28-40
|
Igdir
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia Champs U19 |
4 - 03:58
|
Dynamic Beograd U19
|
88-79
|
KK Joker U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
4 - 05:48
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
|
61-61
|
Eastern SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
4 - 01:30
|
[14] Lakeside Lightning
|
87-78
|
South West Slammers
[12] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
AZS AWF Warszawa Women
|
0-0
|
Uniwersytet Bialystok Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 2 |
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
|
17-17
|
SA Smara
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
|
Jeunesse Skikda
|
20-20
|
ASC Amoucha
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
25-22
|
Uniwersytet Gdansk Women
|
18-18
|
UAM Poznan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
|
Politechnika Gdansk Women
|
21-13
|
USZ Szczecin Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga U22 Women |
25-17,24-26
|
Olymp Praha U22 Women
|
14-11
|
Kralove Pole U22 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam A-League |
25-18,25-18
|
Cong An TP HCM
|
23-23
|
SK PearlNest KH
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
25-9,25-10
|
Al Ahli SC Women
|
25-11
|
NC Bejaia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
14-25,25-22
|
SWPS Warszawa Women
|
11-12
|
WAT Warszawa Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches |
26-28,19-25
|
Al Jazira (UAE)
|
16-11
|
Al Nasr
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
25-15,25-16,21-25
|
[9] CSM Constanta Women
|
1-4
|
FC Arges Women
[11]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
1 - 07:31
|
Netherlands Women
|
0-0
|
Norway Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Saudi Premier League |
56:56
|
Al Ahli (Saudi Arabia)
|
29-24
|
Al Garah
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
49:53
|
[2] Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
28-27
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split |
15-0
|
Valerio Perruzza
|
1-1
|
Matej Dodig
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
0-0
|
Jecan/Walkow
|
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Ewen Lumsden
|
0-0
|
Blake Mott
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Sara Bejlek
|
0-0
|
Anna Kalinskaya
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
0-0
|
Neel/Noskova
|
0-0
|
Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras WD |
0-0
|
Jorge/Jorge
|
0-0
|
Perrin/Starodubtseva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
A-40
|
[59] Alexander Shevchenko
|
0-2
|
Carlos Alcaraz
[3] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Matsuda/Sueoka
|
0-0
|
Shandarov/Shandarov
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[73] Jaqueline Cristian
|
0-1
|
Barbora Krejcikova
[27] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
30-15
|
Adkar/Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
0-4
|
Paukstyte/Pawlikowska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo MD |
0-15
|
Fernandes/Marques
|
2-2
|
I Luque/Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Azoides/Efstathiou
|
3-6,0-0
|
Lobanov/Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[9] Hubert Hurkacz
|
6-1,0-0
|
Jack Draper
[43] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
0-0
|
Bronzetti/Samsonova
|
4-5
|
Aoyama/Babos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
2-5
|
Julie Struplova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
30-30
|
[173] Hugo Dellien
|
1-4
|
Billy Harris
[207] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde WD |
0-0
|
Bayerlova/Visscher
|
3-2
|
Girolami/Van Emst
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
30-0
|
H Gonzalez/Ibbou
|
4-6,1-2
|
Ganz/Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
40-15
|
Hamza Reguig/Wyk
|
3-6,5-5
|
Asaba/Martin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
15-15
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
4-6,4-5
|
Faria/Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[8] Qinwen Zheng
|
5-7,0-0
|
Yulia Putintseva
[50] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
6-3,2-5
|
Stefan Popovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-30
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
6-3,3-3
|
Filip Peliwo
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
0-0
|
Houghton/Stewart
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
Davis/Summers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
6-2,4-4
|
Isabella Shinikova
[262] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
30-15
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-3,1-0
|
Sanchez/Pablo Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-30
|
[19] Sebastian Baez
|
6-4,5-5
|
Luca Van Assche
[99] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-15
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-7,3-3
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
0-0
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
6-7,6-5
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Doncaster |
04/26 14:40 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sandown |
04/26 14:35 |
Sandown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/26 14:30 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Cork |
04/26 14:25 |
Cork
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Perth |
04/26 14:15 |
Perth
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
04/26 14:08 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
04/26 13:55 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - Twenty20 |
04/26 14:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
View
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/26 14:00 |
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
49/0
|
Punjab Kings
|
|
|
Cricket |
BCA Kalahari Women's T20 |
04/26 12:00 |
Botswana Women
|
70/5,57/1
|
Rwanda Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Surrey
|
10/1,151 All Out
|
Hampshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
229/3
|
Derbyshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Warwickshire
|
,198/4
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Durham
|
238/5
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/26 10:00 |
Worcestershire
|
,160/3
|
Somerset
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/26 10:00 |
Gloucestershire
|
,178/7
|
Middlesex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:39 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/26 14:38 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
04/26 14:33 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:32 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
04/26 14:28 |
Suffolk Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
04/26 14:27 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:19 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/26 14:18 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:17 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
South African Women's Open |
04/25 05:15 |
South African Women's Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
67:50
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
0-50
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/26 13:30 |
Stephen Maguire
|
1-1
|
Shaun Murphy
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/25 18:00 |
Judd Trump
|
8-3
|
Tom Ford
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/26 14:10 |
Arron Monk
|
1-1
|
Ritchie Edhouse
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 14:05 |
Stuart Kellett
|
1-2
|
Thomas Lovely
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
12:24
|
Uzbekistan
|
1-1
|
Iran
|
|
|
Futsal |
Ukraine Extra Liga |
11:36
|
Energia Lviv
|
2-4
|
Sokol Khmelnitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Serhii Berezynskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Szymon Kolasa
|
0-0
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Michal Nemec
|
0-2
|
Pavel Cibik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Martin Vorel
|
3-3
|
David Chmelik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Adrian Spychala
|
2-0
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-8
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
9-5
|
Yevhen Masko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,10-12
|
Viktor Leonov
|
8-7
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-9,9-11
|
Adam Kosacky
|
3-5
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-6,4-11,11-8
|
Miroslav Janca
|
5-6
|
Radomir Revay
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Mate Moricz
|
0-0
|
Martin Koblizek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,14-12,10-12
|
Martin Bohac
|
1-1
|
Martin Nypl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,4-11,12-10
|
Miroslav Necas
|
4-9
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,6-11,11-9
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
9-10
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
|
Gustav Bjorkler
|
15-13
|
Kim Bruun
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
|
David Kim
|
15-14
|
Yohan Barbieri
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
13-21
|
Brian Holtschke
|
0-2
|
Jakob Houe
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Adelmo/Mateus
|
0-0
|
Felipe/Leo
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
19-21
|
Renato/Vitor Felipe
|
7-4
|
Jhonatan/Bonilha
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
PARIVISION
|
0-0
|
SINNERS
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
eStar Pro
|
2-2
|
Talent Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:19
|
G2 Esports
|
2-7
|
M80
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
22:54
|
Team Liquid
|
1-1
|
Heroic
|
|
|