ITF W80 Les Franqueses |
10/25 07:55 |
44 |
Darya Astakhova
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W80 Les Franqueses |
10/24 07:00 |
44 |
Natalia Fehr
v
Anna Klasen
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Hamburg |
10/18 15:55 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Zeel Desai
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Hamburg |
10/18 11:30 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Anita Bertoloni
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W80 Wiesbaden |
09/23 08:30 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Federica Di Sarra
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W80 Wiesbaden |
09/22 08:30 |
25 |
Yana Morderger
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W80 Wiesbaden |
09/22 08:30 |
25 |
Jessica Pieri
v
Anna Klasen
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Dijon |
09/15 08:00 |
26 |
Alina Granwehr
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Dijon |
09/14 11:00 |
25 |
Karen Marthiens
v
Anna Klasen
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/29 09:00 |
29 |
Anna Klasen
v
Nastasja M Schunk
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/28 10:10 |
28 |
Dalila Jakupovic
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-3,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/27 16:50 |
27 |
Anna Klasen
v
Tayisiya Morderger
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/26 15:25 |
26 |
Sofya Lansere
v
Anna Klasen
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Braunschweig |
08/25 13:00 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Tamira Paszek
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Koksijde |
08/10 10:05 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Katharina Hobgarski
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Koksijde |
08/09 12:50 |
54 |
Ekaterina Kazionova
v
Anna Klasen
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 Koksijde |
08/08 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Lexie Stevens
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/29 12:15 |
26 |
Federica Di Sarra
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/27 13:00 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Daniela Seguel
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/26 15:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Yana Morderger
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/25 09:35 |
54 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Anna Klasen
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 Olomouc |
07/18 08:00 |
62 |
Amanda Carreras
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville |
07/05 11:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Margaux Rouvroy
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/29 12:10 |
- |
Sofia Nami Samavati
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/28 11:30 |
- |
Lou Adler
v
Anna Klasen
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/27 14:10 |
- |
Martha E Stemann
v
Anna Klasen
|
1-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/27 13:00 |
- |
Natacha Schou
v
Anna Klasen
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/26 08:00 |
- |
Karoline Laursen
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen Women |
05/24 11:30 |
- |
Anna Klasen
v
Zoe Du P Jensen
|
6-2,5-1
|
|
German Championship Women |
12/10 12:00 |
- |
Nastasja M Schunk
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-1
|
|