ITF Women Obidos |
10/03 09:30 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/01 12:10 |
44 |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
v
Anna Klasen
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/30 11:00 |
44 |
Anna Klasen
v
Francisca Jorge
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/29 10:00 |
44 |
Anna Klasen
v
Lisa Ponomar
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/26 14:05 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Giulia G-Monticone
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/24 11:50 |
54 |
Ines Murta
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Franziska Sziedat
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Braunschweig |
08/19 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Priscilla Heise
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Leipzig |
08/14 09:00 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Julia Grabher
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Hechingen Qual |
08/05 12:05 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Bad Saulgau Qual |
07/30 09:25 |
54 |
Gabriela Pantuckova
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/23 11:45 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Anastasia Detiuc
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/22 12:25 |
54 |
Laura Svatikova
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Versmold Qual |
07/10 11:00 |
54 |
Jule Niemeier
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Versmold Qual |
07/09 12:25 |
54 |
Anna Klasen
v
Amina Anshba
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Versmold Qual |
07/08 12:05 |
54 |
Alina Wessel
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Aschaffenburg Qual |
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Anna Klasen
v
Natalie Proese
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Kaltenkirchen |
06/22 13:00 |
27 |
Chantal Sauvant
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Kaltenkirchen |
06/22 08:00 |
26 |
Dominique Karregat
v
Anna Klasen
|
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Kaltenkirchen |
06/19 11:50 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
06/13 09:30 |
25 |
Dejana Radanovic
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
06/04 09:30 |
54 |
Mahak Jain
v
Anna Klasen
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
06/03 10:30 |
54 |
Leonor Oliveira
v
Anna Klasen
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
05/31 13:50 |
26 |
Anna Klasen
v
Lina Gjorcheska
|
7-5,0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
05/29 10:55 |
25 |
Anna Klasen
v
Luisa Pelayo
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
05/28 10:45 |
54 |
Mahak Jain
v
Anna Klasen
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
05/27 09:30 |
54 |
Maria Fernanda Morales
v
Anna Klasen
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
Rio Kitagawa
v
Anna Klasen
|
7-6,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/23 08:00 |
62 |
Katja Milas
v
Anna Klasen
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/21 07:00 |
62 |
Anna Klasen
v
Neli Sunjic
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|