Challenger Bangalore |
11/12 14:20 |
25 |
[267] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
James Ward
[199] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen 2 |
11/01 02:30 |
26 |
[268] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Alejandro D-Fokina
[259] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen 2 |
10/30 05:10 |
25 |
[198] Soonwoo Kwon
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[268] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Liuzhou |
10/22 04:15 |
25 |
[197] Duckhee Lee
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[270] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Ningbo |
10/15 05:50 |
25 |
[271] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Alejandro D-Fokina
[280] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Tashkent |
10/08 12:15 |
25 |
[217] Alexander Bublik
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[274] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 |
10/03 05:50 |
26 |
[271] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Lukas Rosol
[177] |
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty 2 |
10/02 08:50 |
25 |
[271] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Teymuraz Gabashvili
[421] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Kaohsiung |
09/19 07:50 |
26 |
[242] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Brayden Schnur
[261] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Kaohsiung |
09/18 07:15 |
25 |
[187] Hiroki Moriya
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[242] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Shanghai |
09/11 03:00 |
25 |
[210] Hiroki Moriya
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[242] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Zhangjiagang |
09/04 05:10 |
25 |
[241] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Akira Santillan
[283] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Jinan |
08/09 07:30 |
26 |
[310] Alexei Popyrin
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[211] |
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
Challenger Jinan |
08/07 07:30 |
25 |
[282] Akira Santillan
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[211] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Chengdu |
07/31 04:45 |
25 |
[422] Zhizhen Zhang
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[211] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Scheveningen |
07/16 11:30 |
25 |
[180] Alessandro Giannessi
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[209] |
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
Wimbledon Qual |
06/25 12:00 |
44 |
[112] Peter Polansky
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[217] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Poprad Tatry |
06/20 12:00 |
26 |
[150] Jozef Kovalik
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[217] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Poprad Tatry |
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[217] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Jan Satral
[475] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Almaty |
06/14 06:35 |
27 |
[224] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Enrique Lopez-Perez
[208] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Almaty |
06/13 05:00 |
26 |
[361] Rubin Statham
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[224] |
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Almaty |
06/12 04:00 |
25 |
Timofey Skatov
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Shymkent |
06/04 08:05 |
25 |
[292] Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[227] |
1-6,6-0,6-1
|
|
Challenger Mestre |
05/23 08:30 |
25 |
[227] Tsung-Hua Yang
v
Laurynas Grigelis
[273] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/18 06:00 |
27 |
[259] Luca Vanni
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[240] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/17 10:00 |
26 |
[251] Aldin Setkic
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[240] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/15 08:20 |
25 |
Farrukh Dustov
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Karshi |
05/09 05:30 |
26 |
[275] Carlos B-Purkiss
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[247] |
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
|
Challenger Karshi |
05/08 06:45 |
25 |
[306] Alessandro Bega
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[247] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Seoul |
05/04 03:00 |
27 |
[94] Jordan Thompson
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
[249] |
6-1,6-3
|
|