Skip Esports

Results

Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 12:30 fine_oxtail3 (ICD) Esports v vormak244 (BSP) Esports 3-1
Volleyball BIH Premijer Liga 04/10 12:30 Hok Domaljevac Hok Domaljevac v Mladost Brcko Mladost Brcko 1-3
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 12:30 Roberto Cid Subervi v Ryan Shane 6-3,3-6,5-3
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 12:30 Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago v Hunter Reese 6-4,5-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:30 Andriy Chupovskiy v Alexey Gladkikh 3-2
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 12:30 Mikhail Sverdlov v Kim Sen 3-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 12:30 Marasek Dominik v David Brichacek 3-2
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 12:30 Patrik Pycha v Martin Cmunt 3-0
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 04/10 12:30 Ribe Esbjerg HH Ribe Esbjerg HH v Lemvig Thyborøn Lemvig Thyborøn 32-32
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/10 12:30 Kateryna Somova v Anzhela Hassan 1-3
Basketball British WBBL Women 04/10 12:30 Sevenoaks Suns Women v Caledonia Pride Women 73-48
Basketball France LNB Espoirs U21 04/10 12:30 Boulogne U21 Boulogne U21 v Chalon U21 Chalon U21 63-60
Basketball France LNB Espoirs U21 04/10 12:30 Le Portel U21 Le Portel U21 v Gravelines U21 Gravelines U21 64-61
Volleyball Netherlands Eredivisie 04/10 12:30 Papendal/Arnhem Papendal/Arnhem v VCN Volleyball VCN Volleyball 3-2
Tennis ATP Marbella MD 04/10 12:30 Nys/Puetz v Behar/Escobar 4-6,6-7
Handball Denmark 1st Division 04/10 12:30 Team Sydhavsøerne Team Sydhavsøerne v HØJ HØJ 30-27
Cricket Twenty20 04/10 12:30 South Africa South Africa v Pakistan Pakistan 188/6(20)-189/6(19.5)
Volleyball Denmark Elitedivision Women 04/10 12:30 Gentofte Women Gentofte Women v Holte IF Women Holte IF Women 2-3
Rugby Union RFU Championship 04/10 12:30 Cornish Pirates Cornish Pirates v Ealing Trailfinders Ealing Trailfinders 10-38
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 04/10 12:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenninger Wild Wings v Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin 4-2
Handball Poland 1 Liga Women 04/10 12:30 Korona Kielce Women Korona Kielce Women v KS APR Radom Women KS APR Radom Women 29-28
Rugby Union Italy Eccellenza 04/10 12:30 Rugby Rovigo Rugby Rovigo v Rugby Lyons Piacenza Rugby Lyons Piacenza 73-6
Soccer Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg 04/10 12:30 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC v FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen Postponed
Soccer Austria 2. Liga 04/10 12:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau v Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II 3-2
Soccer Austria 2. Liga 04/10 12:30 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz v FC Liefering FC Liefering 1-4
Soccer Slovakia 2. Liga 04/10 12:30 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B v FC Kosice FC Kosice 0-4
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:28 Bayern (Kodak) Esports v Napoli (Foggy) Esports 4-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:28 PSG (Plevis) Esports v Tottenham (LaikingDast) Esports 0-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:25 Yurii Teteria v Aleksey Krutko 3-1
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 12:25 Viktor Vakhrushev v Serhii Khandetskyi 3-0
Badminton Infinity Cup 04/10 12:20 Zaven Mnatsakanyan v Sargis Isahakyan 2-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:20 Oleksandr Zhukovskyi v Yevhen Masko 0-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:20 Dmytro Alekseenko v Eduard Rubtsov 3-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 12:20 Oleksandr Hordiichuk v Andrii Nakliutskyi 3-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:16 Bayern (Kodak) Esports v PSG (Plevis) Esports 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:16 Napoli (Foggy) Esports v Tottenham (LaikingDast) Esports 0-2
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 12:15 Mykhailo Oprysk v Sergey Zavinskiy 2-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 12:15 Pavel Pinkovskii v Maxim Pronkin 1-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 12:15 Anton Sirotkin v Andrey Chumikov 1-3
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:15 Vasily Verbyany v Nazar Danilyuk 3-1
Tennis ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 12:15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Bernard Tomic 3-6,5-7
Basketball Turkey BSL 04/10 12:15 Pinar Karsiyaka Pinar Karsiyaka v Galatasaray Galatasaray 92-94
Handball Poland SuperLiga Women 04/10 12:15 Zaglebie Lubin Women Zaglebie Lubin Women v MKS Lublin Women MKS Lublin Women 28-25
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:10 Maksym Skhabovskyi v Maxim Naumchuk 3-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:10 Serhiy Tkachuk v Aleksandr Tulenin 3-0
Tennis ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 12:10 Roberto Marcora v Federico Delbonis 2-6,5-7
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 12:10 Serhii Sokolovskyi v Vladislav Ratushnyak 3-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 12:06 Dynamo Kiev (Quavo) Esports v Olympiakos (ViTo) Esports 3-0
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04/10 12:06 Salzburg (Kit) Esports v Shakhtar Donetsk (OoLancer) Esports 0-4
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 12:06 SA Spurs (KV) Esports v TOR Raptors (IP MAN) Esports 80-81
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/10 12:05 BKN Nets (OREZ) Esports v MIL Bucks (PITBULL) Esports 85-67
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:05 Viktor Kotov v Artem Tkachenko 1-3
Volleyball Austria 1.Bundesliga 04/10 12:05 TJ Sokol Wien V TJ Sokol Wien V v VBK Klagenfurt VBK Klagenfurt 3-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:04 Tottenham (LaikingDast) Esports v Bayern (Kodak) Esports 0-4
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/10 12:04 PSG (Plevis) Esports v Napoli (Foggy) Esports 1-1
Soccer Germany Regionalliga South West 04/10 12:02 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz v TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1-0
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 12:01 Nearbird_NBF (NBF) Esports v Swooooi (SWT) Esports 1-8
Volleyball Russia Youth League Women 04/10 12:00 Tulitsa 2 Youth Women Tulitsa 2 Youth Women v Dynamo Moscow Youth Women Dynamo Moscow Youth Women 3-1
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 12:00 Vitaliy Solovey v Vitaliy Khamurda 3-0
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 12:00 Sergey Korobeynik v Vladimir Kuzmenko 3-0
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 04/10 12:00 Vladyslav Ivanchatenko v Sergey Matvienko 3-0
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 12:00 LA Clippers (LastSamurai) Esports v DAL Mavericks (JoKeR) Esports 44-34
Ice Hockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 04/10 12:00 NJ Devils (Diamond) Esports v PIT Penguins (Ishking11) Esports 6-6
Basketball Belarus Premier League Women 04/10 12:00 BC Horizont Women BC Horizont Women v Tsmoki Minsk Women Tsmoki Minsk Women 71-66
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 04/10 12:00 DEN Nuggets (Ash) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Bumblebee) Esports 53-51
Table Tennis Ukraine Win Cup 04/10 12:00 Denis Nemchenko v Artyom Maximenko 2-3
Basketball Belarus Premier League 04/10 12:00 Borisfen Borisfen v Prinemanye Grodno Prinemanye Grodno 96-63
Soccer Uzbekistan 2nd Division 04/10 12:00 Xorazm Urganch Xorazm Urganch v Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand 1-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro 04/10 12:00 Alexander Ekzhanov v Alexey Agapov 3-2
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 04/10 12:00 DAL Mavericks (Dyjjx) Esports v BOS Celtics (Johnny) Esports 68-78
Volleyball Poland 3 Liga 04/10 12:00 Praszka v KS Rudziniec 0-3
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/10 12:00 Om-SibGUOR Women Om-SibGUOR Women v Ryazan Women Ryazan Women 3-1
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 04/10 12:00 pisklya (PSK) Esports v ArtRos27 (KDR) Esports 3-4
Volleyball Croatia 1.Liga Women 04/10 12:00 OK Nebo Women OK Nebo Women v ZOK Nova Gradiska Women ZOK Nova Gradiska Women 3-0
Volleyball Austria 2. Bundesliga Women 04/10 12:00 UVC Graz 2 Women v Liebenau Women Liebenau Women 3-0
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League A Women 04/10 12:00 Tyumen Women Tyumen Women v Luch Moscow Women Luch Moscow Women 3-0
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 04/10 12:00 Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports v Rockman (ROC) Esports 1-1
Ice Hockey Russia MHL-B 04/10 12:00 MHK Ryazan U20 MHK Ryazan U20 v HC Loco-Junior U20 HC Loco-Junior U20 3-4
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Plamen Milushev v Pierre Faivre 6-7,6-2,6-4
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Martin Dimitrov v Constant De La Bassetiere 4-6,6-4,3-5
Esports CS:GO - FUNSPARK ULTI EU 04/10 12:00 k23 k23 v HAVU HAVU 0-2
Tennis ATP Marbella 04/10 12:00 Pablo Carreno-Busta v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 6-1,3-6,7-6
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Dinko Dinev v Petr Nesterov View
Esports DOTA2 - Champions League 04/10 12:00 Unique Unique v Nemiga Nemiga 1-1
Soccer Germany Regionalliga West 04/10 12:00 Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II v Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1-4
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/10 12:00 Lukas Adamec v Filip Vesely 3-1
Soccer Europe Friendlies 04/10 12:00 Kaapo Kaapo v Peimari United Peimari United View
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 04/10 12:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih v FC Peremoga Dnipro FC Peremoga Dnipro 1-0
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/10 12:00 Jiri Bartos v Kamil Novak 3-1
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 04/10 12:00 Fredericia HK Fredericia HK v Mors-Thy Håndbold Mors-Thy Håndbold 33-39
Soccer Ukraine Druha Liga 04/10 12:00 FC Chernigiv FC Chernigiv v Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0-1
Soccer Russia Division 2 04/10 12:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad v FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk 1-1
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Jableh Jableh v Al-Shorta Damascus Al-Shorta Damascus 2-2
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Hutteen Hutteen v Al Futowa Al Futowa 2-2
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Harjaleh Harjaleh v Al Wathba SC Al Wathba SC 0-0
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Al Taliya SC Al Taliya SC v Al-Sahel Sport Al-Sahel Sport 1-1
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Al Karamah Al Karamah v Al Wahda Damascus Al Wahda Damascus 2-0
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Al-Jaish Damascus Al-Jaish Damascus v Al Horiyah Al Horiyah 4-0
Soccer Syria Division 1 04/10 12:00 Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo v Tishreen Tishreen 0-1
Soccer Croatia U19 League 04/10 12:00 NK Rudes U19 NK Rudes U19 v Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1-0