Cricket |
Inter-Provincial Trophy |
05/03 14:30 |
Leinster Lightning v Northern Brave
|
|
192/5(17.1)-191/9(20)
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/03 14:30 |
Pakistan Women v West Indies Women
|
|
134/8(20)-136/2(18.2)
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
05/03 14:28 |
Suffolk Downs v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/03 14:27 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/03 14:25 |
Jakub Maslowski v Adrian Wiecek
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Cagliari |
05/03 14:25 |
Mariano Navone v Emilio Nava
|
|
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:25 |
Andrii Kovrikov v Artem Chepurnyi
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:25 |
Roman Bihun v Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
0-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
Musselburgh |
05/03 14:25 |
Musselburgh v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Marseille-borel |
05/03 14:24 |
Marseille-Borely v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/03 14:20 |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi v Marino Jakic
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/03 14:20 |
Tomas Kocvara v Roman Urban
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
05/03 14:20 |
Louisa Chirico v Ann Li
|
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/03 14:19 |
Newcastle v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
05/03 14:18 |
Towcester v
|
|
View
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
05/03 14:15 |
Politechnika Opolska v UE Katowice
|
|
2-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women Quals |
05/03 14:15 |
Sibel Altinkaya v Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Quals |
05/03 14:15 |
Eduard Ionescu v Izaac Quek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
05/03 14:15 |
PANS Nysa Women v AZS Politechnika Gliwice Women
|
|
2-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/03 14:15 |
Krystian Kolodziej v Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
3-2
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/03 14:15 |
Terry Nash v Justin Hood
|
|
4-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:15 |
Matej Kovarik v Radovan Pisa
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Lleida |
05/03 14:15 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Magdalena Frech
|
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/03 14:15 |
Clara Burel v Celine Naef
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Horse Racing |
Goodwood |
05/03 14:15 |
Goodwood v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
05/03 14:13 |
Kinsley v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
05/03 14:11 |
Suffolk Downs v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
05/03 14:10 |
Fontainebleau v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/03 14:10 |
Denys Kovtanyuk v Mateusz Michta
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/03 14:10 |
Jesus Galvez v Alejandro Martinez
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/03 14:10 |
Tomasz Filbrandt v Mateusz Misiak
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:10 |
Rasheeda McAdoo v Alexandra Bozovic
|
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
05/03 14:10 |
Nadiia Harmash v Anna Miklukha
|
|
3-1
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
05/03 14:10 |
Fairview (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
05/03 14:07 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
05/03 14:05 |
Nanami Someya v Kaloyana Nalbantova
|
|
0-2
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
05/03 14:05 |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari v Milena Schnider
|
|
1-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/03 14:05 |
Bartosz Matachowski v Wladyslaw Szumilas
|
|
0-3
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open Women |
05/03 14:05 |
Hina Akechi v Keyura Mopati
|
|
2-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:05 |
Serhii Rak v Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:05 |
Eduard Rubtsov v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:05 |
Al Hamriyah v Dubai City
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:05 |
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain v Al Dhaid
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:05 |
Dubai City v Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:05 |
Dubai United v Al Hamriyah
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
05/03 14:01 |
Newcastle v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Seychelles Premier League |
05/03 14:00 |
Red Star Defence Force FC v St Michel United
|
|
0-4
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
05/03 14:00 |
Ondrej Fiklik v Vaclav Nadvornik
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Nigeria National League |
05/03 14:00 |
Ijebu United v Gateway Utd FC
|
|
5-0
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
05/03 14:00 |
WSZiA Opole v Universytet Wroclaw
|
|
0-0
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
05/03 14:00 |
C Chelghoum Laid v CRBEE Alger Centre
|
|
25-21
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence |
05/03 14:00 |
MM Batna v O Maghnia
|
|
28-28
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
05/03 14:00 |
CRR Toujda Women v US Ben Aknoun Women
|
|
3-1
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
05/03 14:00 |
NR Saidali Women v OS Tichy Women
|
|
3-2
|
|
Water Polo |
Water Polo Matches Women |
05/03 14:00 |
CN Terrassa Women v CN Echeyde Women
|
|
21-11
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/03 14:00 |
Kacper Petas v Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Aleksa Ciric v Lukas Steffen
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/03 14:00 |
Gonzalo Bueno v Juan C P Angelo
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/03 14:00 |
Karue Sell v Facundo Mena
|
|
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Tristan Stringer v Alex Kuperstein
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
05/03 14:00 |
Miad Lotfijanabadi v Alexandru Rosu
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Kayla Cross v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sanchez/Gutierrez v Galan/Chingotto
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
Gaimin Gladiators v AMKAL
|
|
1-2
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Mayu Crossley v Christasha McNeil
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
05/03 14:00 |
Horl/Horst v Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
0-2
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
05/03 14:00 |
Wickler/Ehlers v Brouwer/Meeuwsen
|
|
2-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti v Amandine Hesse
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Varberg WD |
05/03 14:00 |
Saner/Van Poppel v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:00 |
Yurii Priadko v Roman Boklah
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
05/03 14:00 |
Oleksandr Maslovets v Viktor Hyriavyi
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Miroslav Janca v Jonas Rak
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Petr Machovec v Michal Drastich
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Tomas Zahradnik v Martin Sobisek
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
05/03 14:00 |
Radim Pavelka v Gunar Krauter
|
|
3-0
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup Women |
05/03 14:00 |
JF Koulba Women v MT Setif Women
|
|
0-0
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 10 |
05/03 14:00 |
James Vanbesien v Johnny Haines
|
|
1-4
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
05/03 14:00 |
Midtjylland U19 v AGF U19
|
|
4-0
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
05/03 14:00 |
Tusasspor v Uzman Akademi Vardar
|
|
80-80
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
05/03 14:00 |
Taylor Fritz v Andrey Rublev
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/03 14:00 |
Newmarket v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open MD |
05/03 14:00 |
Noda/Ogawa v Dhanraj/Pavan Karri
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 14:00 |
Jil Teichmann v Sofia Shapatava
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
Dubba Al Husun v Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
0-0
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
Al Jazira Al Hamra v Dubai United
|
|
0-4
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
05/03 14:00 |
Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders
|
|
145/10(18.5)-169/10(19.5)
|
|
Football |
Belarus Division 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
FC Lida v FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
|
|
0-1
|
|
Futsal |
UEFA Champions League |
05/03 14:00 |
SL Benfica v Palma
|
|
7-8
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
05/03 14:00 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar v FC Buzau
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan 2nd Division |
05/03 14:00 |
Mashal Mubarek v Xorazm Urganch
|
|
4-0
|
|
Football |
Russia Youth Championship |
05/03 14:00 |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 v Krasnodar U19
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
Al Dhaid v Dubba Al Husun
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Football |
UAE Division 1 |
05/03 14:00 |
Al Taawon v Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Championships Div 1A |
05/03 14:00 |
Slovenia v Japan
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
05/03 14:00 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik v KSZO Ostrowiec
|
|
0-0
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
05/03 14:00 |
Carina Gubin v Unia Turza Slaska
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
05/03 14:00 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz v Blekitni Stargard
|
|
2-4
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
05/03 14:00 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v Mlawianka Mlawa
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
05/03 14:00 |
Polonia Bytom v Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
|
4-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
05/03 13:56 |
Kinsley v
|
|
View
|
|