Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:35 |
Vadim Reva v Illia Marynkevych
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
04/26 14:35 |
Vilius Gaubas v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sandown |
04/26 14:35 |
Sandown v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
04/26 14:33 |
Kinsley v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:32 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
Belarus Premier League |
04/26 14:30 |
Grodno-93 v Borisfen
|
|
39-36
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:30 |
Jan Bulzak v Leszek Maduzia
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:30 |
Petr Holik v Petr Monik
|
|
1-3
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
04/26 14:30 |
Arthur/Adrielson v Joao Moreira/Lucas
|
|
2-0
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
04/26 14:30 |
Mateus/Adelmo v Felipe/Leo
|
|
2-0
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
04/26 14:30 |
David K Kristensen v Yohan Barbieri
|
|
2-0
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
04/26 14:30 |
FaZe v Eternal Fire
|
|
1-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:30 |
Oleksandr Badanin v Vasyl Matviichuk
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/26 14:30 |
Jan Hrazdil v Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:30 |
Vitalii Klymenko v Roman Boklah
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:30 |
Jonas Rak v Antonin Baros
|
|
2-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:30 |
Martin Zizka v Jiri Pechacek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:30 |
Vlastimil Svatos v Jan Brozek Snr
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
04/26 14:30 |
Jakub Kaucky v Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
0-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/26 14:30 |
Fairview (SA) v
|
|
View
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 14:30 |
Marvin van Velzen v Ray Mulvey
|
|
4-0
|
|
Football |
Djibouti Premier League |
04/26 14:30 |
AS Port v CF Gendarmerie Nationale
|
|
2-2
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
04/26 14:30 |
Orbi v Gau Tbilisi
|
|
75-78
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - Twenty20 |
04/26 14:30 |
Pakistan Women v West Indies Women
|
|
121/8(20)-122/9(20)
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
04/26 14:30 |
Slovakia v Czech Rep
|
|
2-4
|
|
Football |
Iran Cup |
04/26 14:30 |
Fajr Shahid Sepasi v Gol Gohar
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Belarus Division 1 |
04/26 14:30 |
Volna Pinsk v BFF Academy Minsk U17
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
04/26 14:30 |
JK Trans Narva II v FC Kuressaare II
|
|
2-2
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
04/26 14:30 |
SK Unicov v FC Zlinsko
|
|
5-0
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
04/26 14:28 |
Suffolk Downs v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
04/26 14:27 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
04/26 14:25 |
Chantilly v
|
|
View
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Women |
04/26 14:25 |
Zuzanna Jankowska v Sophia Noble
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:25 |
Yurii Kurishchenko v Igor Shyndel
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
04/26 14:25 |
Szymon Kolasa v Bartosz Czerwinski
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:25 |
Dmytro Shchegelskyi v Roman Oliinyk
|
|
3-0
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
04/26 14:25 |
Imperial v SAW
|
|
0-2
|
|
Horse Racing |
Cork |
04/26 14:25 |
Cork v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras WD |
04/26 14:20 |
Danilina/Schoofs v Sizikova/Wu
|
|
6-2,6-7,8-10
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:20 |
Michal Nemec v Pavel Cibik
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
04/26 14:20 |
Jecan/Walkow v Schnaitter/Wallner
|
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - Honor Cup |
04/26 14:20 |
Qing Jiu Club v XROCK.Y
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:19 |
Newcastle v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/26 14:18 |
Towcester v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/26 14:17 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs Women - 3 Sets |
04/26 14:15 |
AZS AWF Warszawa Women v Uniwersytet Bialystok Women
|
|
2-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
04/26 14:15 |
Ewen Lumsden v Blake Mott
|
|
6-7,7-5,0-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
04/26 14:15 |
Adrian Spychala v Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:15 |
Martin Vorel v David Chmelik
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
Qatar Cup |
04/26 14:15 |
Al-Khor SC v Lusail
|
|
2-1
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
04/26 14:15 |
Sara Bejlek v Anna Kalinskaya
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Horse Racing |
Perth |
04/26 14:15 |
Perth v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
04/26 14:15 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Shandarov/Shandarov
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Football |
Iran Cup |
04/26 14:15 |
Mes Kerman v Chadormalu SC
|
|
4-6
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
04/26 14:13 |
Kinsley v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
04/26 14:11 |
Suffolk Downs v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:10 |
Stefan Ahlstrom v Manuel Coro
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
04/26 14:10 |
Szymon Seroka v Kamil Rudomina
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid WD |
04/26 14:10 |
Neel/Noskova v Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. |
04/26 14:10 |
Brian Holtschke v Jakob Houe
|
|
0-2
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras WD |
04/26 14:10 |
Jorge/Jorge v Perrin/Starodubtseva
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:10 |
Oleksandr Zhurba v Yevhen Masko
|
|
3-1
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 5 |
04/26 14:10 |
Arron Monk v Ritchie Edhouse
|
|
4-6
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/26 14:10 |
Stuart Kellett v Thomas Lovely
|
|
4-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
04/26 14:08 |
Vincennes v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
Doncaster |
04/26 14:08 |
Doncaster v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
04/26 14:07 |
Crayford v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:05 |
Seweryn Nagorzanski v Karol Guzy
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:05 |
Adam Kosacky v Filip Marat
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:05 |
Serhii Rak v Alexander Govorunets
|
|
3-0
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:05 |
Viktor Leonov v Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split |
04/26 14:05 |
Valerio Perruzza v Matej Dodig
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
04/26 14:05 |
Baniyas SC v Hatta Dubai
|
|
4-2
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
04/26 14:05 |
Al Nasr SC v Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/26 14:02 |
Towcester v
|
|
View
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
04/26 14:01 |
Newcastle v
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
Belarus Premier League Women |
04/26 14:00 |
RGUOR Minsk Women v Tsmoki Minsk Women
|
|
41-92
|
|
Basketball |
Syria D1 League Women |
04/26 14:00 |
Ittihad Women (Syr) v Barada Women
|
|
67-62
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
Grzegorz Mucha v Bronislaw Kurzak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 2 |
04/26 14:00 |
AS Ouled Rahmoune v SA Smara
|
|
3-2
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
04/26 14:00 |
Jeunesse Skikda v ASC Amoucha
|
|
3-2
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs Women |
04/26 14:00 |
Litto Team Women v Sococim Women
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
04/26 14:00 |
Universidad Catolica U21 v Colo Colo U21
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
Chile U21 League |
04/26 14:00 |
Audax Italiano U21 v O'Higgins U21
|
|
1-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
04/26 14:00 |
Josef Braun v Mateusz Golebiowski
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
Oleksandr Hoholev v Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
3-0
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - APAC Series |
04/26 14:00 |
KINGZERO-eSports v Pacific Macta
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
04/26 14:00 |
CB Arxil Women v CD Vinas Logrono Women
|
|
61-72
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
Yurii Priadko v Vitalii Ananiev
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
04/26 14:00 |
Adkar/Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Paukstyte/Pawlikowska
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:00 |
Miroslav Necas v Ludek Pelikan
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:00 |
Miroslav Janca v Radomir Revay
|
|
2-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:00 |
Jaroslav Bernat v Jiri Machart
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:00 |
Petr Holik v Slavomir Kollner
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
04/26 14:00 |
Martin Bohac v Martin Nypl
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
04/26 14:00 |
Mate Moricz v Martin Koblizek
|
|
0-3
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
NB Staoueli v US Setif
|
|
85-57
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria Cup |
04/26 14:00 |
MOC Ouled Chebel v CRB Dar Beida
|
|
64-62
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
04/26 14:00 |
JF Koulba Women v GS Cosider Women
|
|
30-69
|
|
Basketball |
Algeria National A Women |
04/26 14:00 |
Rouiba CB Women v MC Alger Women
|
|
29-55
|
|